Klarstein Hot Spot Wave heating panel

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Hot Spot Wave heating panel
from £175.00to £182.992 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Infrared heating panel
• Dimensions: 51 x 80 cm
• Power: 1000 watts for rooms up to 20 m²
• Splash-proof according to IP24
• With 2 towel rails for warm towels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Hot Spot Wave heating panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Heating Panel Electric Infrared Space Heater Towel Rail 1000w white 10032994
KLARSTEIN Heating Panel Electric Infrared Space Heater Towel Rail 1000w white, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £175.00 / Unit
Klarstein Heater Infrared Heating Panel Indoor Thermostat Space Wall Mount Silver 1000 W Electric Heater Patio Heating Indoor Thermostat
Heater Infrared Heating Panel Indoor Thermostat Space Wall Mount Silver 1000 W, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Space Heaters
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Infrared heating panel
Dimensions: 51 x 80 cm
Power: 1000 watts for rooms up to 20 m²
Splash-proof according to IP24
With 2 towel rails for warm towels

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Hot Spot Wave heating panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Lienz
£227.99
Klarstein LienzCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Lausanne
£200.99
Klarstein LausanneCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Crater Lake
£400.99
Klarstein Crater LakeCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Studio Light & Fire 2
£475.99
Klarstein Studio Light & Fire 2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Linear basin mixer S-Size (32114001)
£174.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurodisc Joy 23425000
£175.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube 19898000
£157.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27841000
£176.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Plus single-lever basin mixer (32612003)
£176.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 38821000
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Red mixing valve (40841001)
£173.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Hot Spot Wave heating panel
r0yboy
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £175.00 / Unit
hifi-tower
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel