Klarstein Lausanne

• Heater
• Power Levels: 2
• Temperature Control: Graduated
• Remote Control: Yes
• Dimensions: W88 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre
• Weight: 16 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£266.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £266.99 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarfit Fireplace Electric Space Heater Indoor LED Fire Effect Home Remote 2000 W Black Wall Mountable Fire Place
Fireplace Electric Space Heater Indoor LED Fire Effect Home Remote 2000 W Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplaces
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Fireplace Electric Space Heater Indoor Wall Mounted Glass 1600 W Remote Black FP16-Lausanne-Black
Fireplace Electric Space Heater Indoor Wall Mounted Glass 1600 W Remote Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Fireplaces & Stoves > Fireplaces
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £266.99 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W88 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H56 Centimetre
Weight:16 kg
Properties
Power Levels:2
Temperature Control:Graduated
Remote Control:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Lausanne
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Hot Spot Wave heating panel
£175.00
Klarstein Hot Spot Wave heating panelCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Crater Lake
£361.89
Klarstein Crater LakeCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Las Pilas
£575.99
Klarstein Las PilasCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Studio Light & Fire 2
£475.99
Klarstein Studio Light & Fire 2Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Fire bowl
£183.99
Klarstein Fire bowlCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Lausanne
hifi-tower
prodImage
£200.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£266.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £266.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel