Biohort WoodStock 230

Manufacturer: Biohort
Biohort WoodStock 230
from £542.79to £942.392 offersManufacturer: Biohort
• Firewood storage
• Hot-dip galvanized
• Dimensions: W2.29 m x H1.99 Centimetre x L1.02 cm
• Weight: 47 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Biohort WoodStock 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Biohort Woodstock 230 Log Store Door Package BHWoodstockdoor230
Biohort Woodstock 230 Log Store Door Package, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Other Structures & Shade
prodImage
£542.79
Shipping: Free
Garden Log Storage 7.5 x 3.5ft Biohort Woodstock 230 - Heavy Duty Outdoor Unit WoodS230
Garden Log Storage 7.5 x 3.5ft Biohort Woodstock 230 - Heavy Duty Outdoor Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Structures & Shade > Other Structures & Shade
prodImage
£942.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W2.29 m x H1.99 Centimetre x L1.02 cm
Weight:47 kg
Properties
Hot-dip galvanized

Price History

1M
Biohort WoodStock 230
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Biohort WoodStock 230
puregarden
prodImage
£542.79
Shipping: Free
puregarden
prodImage
£942.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel