Hansgrohe Ecostat E Shower Thermostat (15773000)

Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
Hansgrohe Ecostat E Shower Thermostat (15773000)
from £217.76to £236.984 offersManufacturer: Hansgrohe
• Shower thermostat
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Suitable for 1 consumer
• Safety lock at 40 °C
• Washable dirt strainer
• With non-return valve
• Water volume reduction to 9 l/min possible
• Flow Rate: 28.6 L/min
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Ecostat E Shower Thermostat (15773000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Hansgrohe Ecostat E Douchethermostaat Opbouw Chroom NEW 15773000
Hansgrohe Ecostat E Douchethermostaat Opbouw Chroom NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£217.76
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe 15773000 Ecostat E Thermostatic Shower Mixer, Chrome 7134037
Extra-safe: The outer casing of the thermostatic mixer is prevented from heating up, keeping it cool to the touch at all times (CoolContact) Consistent water temperature: The thermostatic mixer keeps the water temperature consistent, even when a tap is used elsewhere in the house Safety: Optional thermostat Safety Stop prevents unwanted hot water The easy way to save water: A button on the handle restricts the water flow to max. 9 l/min. A touch of the button releases the full water volume (EcoStop) Modern Softsquare design with gently rounded edges and clear lines that blends in harmoniously with all design styles Blends in harmoniously with all design styles Gleaming appearance: Sparkling, easy-to-clean chrome surfaces for a lasting shine Easy to install: Fits existing standard S-connections (dimension G ½. DN15), Weight: 6.44190729564 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£235.58
£236.07
Shipping: £0.49
with shipping: £0.49
hansgrohe 15773000 Ecostat E Thermostatic Shower Mixer, Chrome 7134037
Extra-safe: The outer casing of the thermostatic mixer is prevented from heating up, keeping it cool to the touch at all times (CoolContact) Consistent water temperature: The thermostatic mixer keeps the water temperature consistent, even when a tap is used elsewhere in the house Safety: Optional thermostat Safety Stop prevents unwanted hot water The easy way to save water: A button on the handle restricts the water flow to max. 9 l/min. A touch of the button releases the full water volume (EcoStop) Modern Softsquare design with gently rounded edges and clear lines that blends in harmoniously with all design styles Blends in harmoniously with all design styles Gleaming appearance: Sparkling, easy-to-clean chrome surfaces for a lasting shine Easy to install: Fits existing standard S-connections (dimension G ½. DN15), Weight: 6.44190729564 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£236.07
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe 15773000 Ecostat E Thermostatic Shower Mixer, Chrome B07VC33RL2
Extra-safe: The outer casing of the thermostatic mixer is prevented from heating up, keeping it cool to the touch at all times (CoolContact) Consistent water temperature: The thermostatic mixer keeps the water temperature consistent, even when a tap is used elsewhere in the house Safety: Optional thermostat Safety Stop prevents unwanted hot water The easy way to save water: A button on the handle restricts the water flow to max. 9 l/min. A touch of the button releases the full water volume (EcoStop) Modern Softsquare design with gently rounded edges and clear lines that blends in harmoniously with all design styles Blends in harmoniously with all design styles Gleaming appearance: Sparkling, easy-to-clean chrome surfaces for a lasting shine Easy to install: Fits existing standard S-connections (dimension G ½. DN15), Weight: 6.44190729564 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£236.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:28.6 L/min
Functions
Suitable for 1 consumer
Safety lock at 40 °C
Washable dirt strainer
With non-return valve
Water volume reduction to 9 l/min possible
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Ecostat E Shower Thermostat (15773000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Foot Control Conversion Kit (30309000)
£217.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euroeco Special 32776
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Minta Kitchen Faucet (30274000)
£218.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Concetto 20216001
£216.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Cube ceramic washbasin (3947300H)
£219.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Veris 36309000
£220.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Ecostat E Shower Thermostat (15773000)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£217.76
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£235.58
Shipping: £0.49
prodImage
£236.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£236.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel