Grohe Plus single-lever shower faucet (33577003)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Plus single-lever shower faucet (33577003)
from £211.492 offersManufacturer: GrohePrice History
• Grohe Single-Lever Shower Mixer Plus 33577
• Wall Mounting
• With Temperature Limiter
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Plus Single Lever Shower Mixer, Wall-Mounted. Shower Tap in Chrome Finish. 33577003 B07QF5BGNN
Country of origin:- Germany Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 2.77 kilograms Item Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 12.1 x 24.3 x 41.1, Weight: 0.02115 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
Grohe Plus Single Lever Shower Mixer Exposed - Chrome 33577003
Grohe Plus Single Lever Shower Mixer Exposed - Chrome 33577003, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grohe Single-Lever Shower Mixer Plus 33577
Wall Mounting
With Temperature Limiter

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Plus single-lever shower faucet (33577003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£68.00
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 10 Prices
Grohe Eurocube 2313500E
£222.49
Grohe Eurocube 2313500ECompare 3 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue 40434001
£40.75
Grohe Blue 40434001Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Eurocube 23145000
£210.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Shower panel glass 25 x 44.6 x 130 cm
£213.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grohe Eurocube 23406000
£209.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Rapid SL 38553001
£210.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Cube ceramic washbasin (3947300H)
£219.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 38845LS0
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Plus single-lever shower faucet (33577003)
prodImage
£211.49
Shipping: Free
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£226.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel