Grohe Shower hose for Concetto (48293000)

Price History
• Shower hose
• Grohe EasyDock
• Material: Grohe StarLight surface
• Connection: M15 x 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Shower hose for Concetto (48293000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Hose for Sink Mixer with Pull-Out Dual Spray or Mousseur (Guarantees Easy Retraction & Smooth Docking Back to the Starting Position, Inc. Weight and Knurled Nuts G ½, Approx. 1425 mm), 48293000 B06XPF986H
Kitchen sink mixer hose with pull-out spray or aerator Length 1425 mm Shiny and durable finish GROHE StarLight This product is not a universal product and only fits the latest models of Grohe Taps, Weight: 1.433004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Grohe 48293000 Flexible Shower
Thanks to the technology and engineering of its production processes, Grohe has established the qualitative standard of mixing drinking water with a...
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Typecat 3X Faucet Hose Replacement Parts for Grohe 48293000 Flexible Kitchen Faucets Hose
[Compatibility 1]This 59-in Metal Flex Hose is compatible with for Grohe K4, K7, Bridge, and Ladylux Cafe Pull-out Kitchen Faucets and other models.
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
Torribaly 3X Faucet Hose Replacement Parts for Grohe 48293000 Flexible Kitchen Faucets Hose
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Grohe EasyDock
Material: Grohe StarLight surface
Connection: M15 x 1

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Shower hose for Concetto (48293000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Costa 13051
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27265
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Logis shut-off valve (71970000)
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Flowstar S siphon (52105000)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27075
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Kappa20 for dual-flush system
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Shower hose for Concetto (48293000)
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel