Geberit Kappa20 for dual-flush system

Manufacturer: Geberit
Geberit Kappa20 for dual-flush system
from £29.95to £74.205 offersManufacturer: Geberit
• Actuator Plate
• Compatible with: Geberit UP cistern UP200
• Actuation rod
• Spacer bolt
• Mounting hardware
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Kappa20 for dual-flush system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geberit Kappa20 Flush Plate Plastic Matt Chrome 115.228.46.1
Geberit Kappa20 Flush Plate Plastic Matt Chrome 115.228.46.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£29.95
£33.94
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Geberit Kappa20 Dual Flush Plate for UP200 Cisterns Bright Chrome - 115.228.21.1
Geberit Kappa20 Dual Flush Plate for UP200 Cisterns Bright Chrome - 115.228.21.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
Geberit actuating Plate Kappa20 Plate for Dual Flush from top/Front for UP200; Color: White B0017V9V3I
Kappa20 Actuator Plate White alpine for 2-volume flushing Dimensions: 21.3 x 14.2 x 1.6 cm, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Geberit 115228211 Actuator Plate Kappa 20 for 2 Quantity Activation High Gloss Chrome-Plated
Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Dimensions (L x B x H) in cm: 17.6 x 23.8 x 4 Model Number: 115228211 Package Weight: 340.19 grams, Weight: 0.72 Pounds, Manufacturer: Geberit
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geberit Gloss chrome Kappa 20 dual flush plate 115.228.21.1
Geberit Gloss chrome Kappa 20 dual flush plate 115.228.21.1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Actuation rod
Spacer bolt
Mounting hardware
Properties
Compatible with:Geberit UP cistern UP200

Price History

1M 3M
Geberit Kappa20 for dual-flush system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Rainshower 27075
£29.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hansgrohe Flowstar S siphon (52105000)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Euroeco CS 36316000
£25.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Shower hose for Concetto (48293000)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Vitalio Joy 27319000
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Flush pipe clamp (37132000)
£27.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Extension pipe (45058000)
£30.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Atlanta 06707000
£29.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Kappa20 for dual-flush system
bathroomclearancewarehouse
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: £3.99
showershack
prodImage
£58.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel