Grohe Sensia Arena Technical Unit (14919000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Sensia Arena Technical Unit (14919000)
from £930.49to £986.992 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• High pressure over 1.0 bar
• Scratch-resistant and easy to clean
• Easy installation and maintenance
• Replacement kit for Sensia Arena shower toilet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Sensia Arena Technical Unit (14919000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Sensia Arena E-Bidet Unit Alpine White 14919000 B07BN6ND3Y
High Pressure | Over 1.0 Bar Scratch resistant and easy to clean finish Durable material Effortless to install and maintain, Weight: 17.2842413408 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£930.49
Shipping: Free
GROHE SENSIA ARENA SHOWER TOILET EXCHANGE SET 14919000
GROHE SENSIA ARENA SHOWER TOILET EXCHANGE SET 14919000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£986.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High pressure over 1.0 bar
Scratch-resistant and easy to clean
Easy installation and maintenance
Replacement kit for Sensia Arena shower toilet

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Sensia Arena Technical Unit (14919000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel