Grohe Euphoria Cube XXL System 230 (26087000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Euphoria Cube XXL System 230 (26087000)
from £849.95to £1,060.993 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Shower system with thermostat valve
• Wall mounting
• Shower arm, projection 400 mm
• Surface-mounted thermostat with Aquadimmer function
• Allows switching between: Rainshower Allure 230 metal overhead shower (27 479) Spray type: Rain
• With ball joint swivel angle ± 15°
• Hand shower Euphoria Cube (27 699)
• Height adjustable using sliding element
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Euphoria Cube XXL System 230 (26087000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe Euphoria Cube System 230 Shower system with thermostatic mixer Bar Valve 26087000
Grohe Euphoria Cube System 230 Shower system with thermostatic mixer Bar Valve, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£849.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 26087000 Euphoria Cube 230 Shower System with Thermostat, XX-Large B00K1ALWWE
GROHE DreamSpray Creating a perfect spray pattern for luxurious showering Powerful spray pattern for a revitalizing shower: the GROHE Normal spray Constant water temperature thanks to reliable GROHE TurboStat technology Scratch resistant and easy to clean thanks to the GROHE StarLight chrome coating GROHE EcoJoy technology for less water and perfect flow SpeedClean - Easy cleaning thanks to silicone nozzle Hand shower with InnerWater Guide for protection against scalding TwistFree – prevents your shower hose from twisting Minimum recommended pressure 1.0 bar This product comes with a 5 Year manufacturers warranty, Weight: 20.91525479594 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£870.73
Shipping: Free
GROHE RAINSHOWER SHOWER SYSTEM THM 26087000
GROHE RAINSHOWER SHOWER SYSTEM THM 26087000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£1,060.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Wall mounting
Shower arm, projection 400 mm
Surface-mounted thermostat with Aquadimmer function
Allows switching between: Rainshower Allure 230 metal overhead shower (27 479) Spray type: Rain
With ball joint swivel angle ± 15°
Hand shower Euphoria Cube (27 699)
Height adjustable using sliding element
Shower hose Silverflex 1,750 mm (28 388)
Compact cartridge with expansion material thermal element
Safety lock at 38°C
Temperature stop at 43°C
Anti-limescale system
Suitable for instantaneous water heaters from 18 kW/h
Minimum flow rate 7 l/min

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Euphoria Cube XXL System 230 (26087000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Euphoria Cube XXL System 230 (26087000)
team-supplies
prodImage
£849.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£870.73
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£1,060.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel