Grohe Rapid SL 3 in 1 installation element (38772001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
• Mounting element
• Set Consisting of: Front element, flush tank, connection accessories, mounting, actuator plate
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W50 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre x H113 Centimetre
Show all product details

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grohe/Anas Anas Rimless toilet wall hung pan slim seat grohe frame 1.12 38772001 chrome flu
Anas Rimless toilet wall hung pan slim seat grohe frame 1.12 38772001 chrome flu, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE Rapid SL 3in1 Wall Hung WC Toilet Concealed Cistern Frame Dual Flush Plate 38860000 / 38772001
GROHE Rapid SL 3in1 Wall Hung WC Toilet Concealed Cistern Frame Dual Flush Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Rapid SL 3-in-1 Wall-Hung Toilet Concealed Installation System Set Frame 1.13m with Dual Flushing Cistern GD 2, 6 l - 9 l, Wall Brackets, Skate Cosmopolitan Chrome Flush Plate, 38772001 B005OQ2HWO
Including wall plate Skate Air and wall brackets for on-the-wall installation Highly flexible - 200 mm height adjustment Tool-free latching of inspection shaft, frame for actuation plate is mounted with two screws only, for vertical or horizontal use 4 modes of operation: dual flush (6/3l)or or non-interruptible single flush (6l) GROHE Whisper „Whisper-quiet“ flow noise for added comfort., Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£168.06
Shipping: Free
GROHE Rapid SL 1.13m 3 in 1 Set Concealed Cistern Frame Wall Hung WC 38772001
The Rapid SL 3 in 1 Set Support Frame for Wall Hung WC gives you the freedom to design your ultimate bathroom by providing a secure and quick method...
prodImage
£237.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
GROHE CONCEALED WALL HUNG CISTERN WC TOILET FRAME WITH GLOSS CHROME FLUSH PLATE 38772001
GROHE CONCEALED WALL HUNG CISTERN WC TOILET FRAME WITH GLOSS CHROME FLUSH PLATE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Wall Hung Frame Concealed Cistern Rapid SL 1.13m 3 in 1 Set 38772001
GROHE Wall Hung Frame Concealed Cistern Rapid SL 1.13m 3 in 1 Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£174.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 38528 Rapid SL 3 in 1 WC Set 1.13m Concealed Frame Cistern Plate 38772001
GROHE 38528 Rapid SL 3 in 1 WC Set 1.13m Concealed Frame Cistern Plate 38772001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£175.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 38528 Rapid SL 3 in 1 WC Set 1.13m Concealed Frame Cistern Plate 38772001
GROHE 38528 Rapid SL 3 in 1 WC Set 1.13m Concealed Frame Cistern Plate 38772001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£175.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 38528 Rapid SL 3 in 1 WC Set 1.13m Concealed Frame Cistern Plate 38772001
GROHE 38528 Rapid SL 3 in 1 WC Set 1.13m Concealed Frame Cistern Plate, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£175.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 38772 001 Rapid SL 3 in 1 Wall Hung WC Set 1.13m Concealed Frame & Cistern 38772001
GROHE 38772 001 Rapid SL 3 in 1 Wall Hung WC Set 1.13m Concealed Frame & Cistern, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£175.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE 1.13m Rapid SL 3-in-1 Toilet Concealed Cistern Frame Wall Hung 38772001
GROHE 1.13m Rapid SL 3-in-1 Toilet Concealed Cistern Frame Wall Hung 38772001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£175.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE, TradeTaps ECO RIMLESS Wall Hung Toilet Pan, Seat & GROHE 1.13m Concealed Cistern WC Frame 38772001
ECO RIMLESS Wall Hung Toilet Pan, Seat & GROHE 1.13m Concealed Cistern WC Frame, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£178.45
Shipping: Free
Base price: £178.45 / Unit
GROHE 1.13m Rapid SL 3-in-1 Toilet Concealed Cistern Frame Wall Hung 38772001
GROHE 1.13m Rapid SL 3-in-1 Toilet Concealed Cistern Frame Wall Hung 38772001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE CONCEALED WC CISTERN TOILET FRAME WITH SKATE CHROME FLUSH PLATE 3IN1 SET 38772001
GROHE CONCEALED WC CISTERN TOILET FRAME WITH SKATE CHROME FLUSH PLATE 3IN1 SET, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE/RAK RAK Wall Hung Toilet Rimless Pan, Seat GROHE Concealed Cistern Frame WC Unit 38772001, S600WHPAN/SC
RAK Wall Hung Toilet Rimless Pan, Seat GROHE Concealed Cistern Frame WC Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£188.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £188.95 / Unit
RAK Wall Hung Toilet Rimless Pan, Seat GROHE Concealed Cistern Frame WC Unit 38772001
RAK Wall Hung Toilet Rimless Pan, Seat GROHE Concealed Cistern Frame WC Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£199.28
Shipping: Free
Base price: £199.28 / Unit
GROHE CONCEALED WC CISTERN TOILET FRAME WITH SKATE CHROME FLUSH PLATE 3IN1 SET 38772001
GROHE CONCEALED WC CISTERN TOILET FRAME WITH SKATE CHROME FLUSH PLATE 3IN1 SET, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilets
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: Free
GROHE Rapid SL Wall Hung WC 1.13m Concealed Frame Cistern & Black Flush Button 38772001
GROHE Rapid SL Wall Hung WC 1.13m Concealed Frame Cistern & Black Flush Button, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Toilets & Bidets > Toilet Parts & Attachments
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W50 Centimetre x D23 Centimetre x H113 Centimetre
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Properties
Set Consisting of:Front element, flush tank, connection accessories, mounting, actuator plate

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Rapid SL 3 in 1 installation element (38772001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Aquadimmer (47262000)
£136.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geberit Pareo Urinal Cover (573410000)
£135.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Essence 23379001
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Skate Cosmopolitan 389160A0
£129.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 33636001
£137.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Grohtherm 1000 34550000
£134.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080JQ1)
£132.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
team-supplies
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel