Grohe Rainshower SmartActive 310 Cube (26481000)
- Rainshower SmartActive 310 Cube overhead shower
- Spray types: PureRain, ActiveRain
- SpeedClean anti-limescale system
- Finish: Chrome
Price History
1M 3M
Grohe Rainshower SmartActive 310 Cube (26481000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£149.95
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Grohe Cube SmartActive RainShower Head Set With 2 Spray Pattern c/w Rough in Box 26481000
Grohe Cube SmartActive RainShower Head Set With 2 Spray Pattern c/w Rough in Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos

£389.95
Shipping: Free
GROHE Rainshower 310 Smartactive Cube Head Shower Set with 2 Spray Options 310mm Ceiling-Mounted Showerhead with 142mm Shower Arm, Chrome Finish, Square Shape Made In Germany 26481000 B075QM2W4Y
The GROHE Rain spray has been refined into the GROHE PureRain spray, enveloping you in even bigger, softer water droplets Enhance your showering with the GROHE DreamSpray technology; DreamSpray ensures the flow from every nozzle has a perfectly balanced flow, whatever spray pattern you choose, so that your shower experience is completely comfortable and enjoyable In developing the GROHE Long-Life Finish, we've brought our multilayered coating technology to perfection, and we pride ourselves in achieving a hard-wearing surface; On top of that, the surface is super easy to clean: a quick wipe with a microfibre cloth is all it takes to keep your tap looking immaculate, even after years of use Easy cleaning in double-quick time; Say goodbye to limescale with this integrated anti-limescale system; Flexible silicone nozzles in the shower head let you wipe off limescale with just your hand, so there’s no chance for it to build up and reduce your shower’s function The Inner WaterGuide protects you and your chrome surfaces; Internal insulation means the shower surface won’t get too hot to touch; This also protects the brilliant finish meaning the looks of your super-safe shower will last even longer, Weight: 5.952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE

£456.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: 2.0 GPM
Product Details
| Rainshower SmartActive 310 Cube overhead shower |
| Spray types: PureRain, ActiveRain |
| SpeedClean anti-limescale system |
| Finish: Chrome |
Price History
1M 3M
Grohe Rainshower SmartActive 310 Cube (26481000)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products