Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200 1jet EcoSmart shower system

Price History
• Showerpipe
• Material: metal, plastic
• Features: EcoSmart, bathtub thermostat
• Dimensions: height 1524
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200 1jet EcoSmart shower system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
hansgrohe Vernis Blend Shower System 200 1 Spray Water-Saving with bath thermostat, chrome, 26079000 B098JJ2CWN
Timeless design for tight budgets: The harmonious design of the high-quality Vernis Blend shower system brings elegance and convenient showering to the bathroom Saves money and the environment: This shower system consumes up to 40% less water than the standard version (EcoSmart) Added convenience: The thermostatic mixer keeps the water at the set temperature and offers reliable protection against excessively hot or cold water Indulgent showering: The 205 mm overhead shower pampers with an even, luxurious water flow (XXL Performance) One touch is all it takes: Divert from bath filler to shower head with the flick of a wrist thanks to the user-friendly diverter Comes with shower head: The Vernis Blend Vario hand shower pampers users with a 100 mm shower head and 2 jet types (Rain and IntenseRain) Fast jet diversion: Simply turn the shower head’s spray disc, Weight: 9.3035074564 pounds, Manufacturer: Hansgrohe
prodImage
£390.47
Shipping: Free
hansgrohe Vernis Blend Thermostatic Mixer Shower 200 with Bath Spout 1jet EcoSma 26079000
hansgrohe Vernis Blend Thermostatic Mixer Shower 200 with Bath Spout 1jet EcoSma, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Heads & Combos
prodImage
£480.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Showerpipe
Material: metal, plastic
Features: EcoSmart, bathtub thermostat
Dimensions: height 1524

Price History

1M 3M
Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200 1jet EcoSmart shower system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Vernis Blend 200 1jet EcoSmart shower system
prodImage
£390.47
Shipping: Free
plumbnationuk
prodImage
£480.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel