Grohe Grohtherm Thermostatic Shower Mixer (24075000)

• Thermostat
• Material: Brass
• Mounting type: Wall-mounted, Concealed
• Features: Backflow preventer, Dirt strainers, Ceramic top
• Flow rate: Outlet B 27 l/min, Outlet C 30 l/min
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Grohtherm Thermostatic Shower Mixer Trim Set, Concealed Installation, Chrome, 24075000 B07J9LMJMX
Note: For use with instantaneous water heaters (closed water heaters), thermal baths, storers; not for use with open water heaters (so-called Low pressure devices) GROHE QuickFix quick attachment system GROHE SafeStop Plus safety lock at 38°C and additionally optional temperature limit stop at 43°C Box contents: thermostatic shower mixer, care instructions, assembly kit, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed), Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe Grohtherm 24075000 1 Way Thermostatic Shower Mixer Round Trim Chrome
Grohe Grohtherm 24075000 1 Way Thermostatic Shower Mixer Round Trim Chrome, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
Grohe Grohtherm 1 Way Thermostatic Shower Mixer Round Trim + Smart Rapido Valve 24075000 + 35600000
Grohe Grohtherm 1 Way Thermostatic Shower Mixer Round Trim + Smart Rapido Valve, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Shower Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermostat
Material: Brass
Mounting type: Wall-mounted, Concealed
Features: Backflow preventer, Dirt strainers, Ceramic top
Flow rate: Outlet B 27 l/min, Outlet C 30 l/min

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Grohtherm Thermostatic Shower Mixer (24075000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Rainshower 28368
£296.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sanibroy SaniVite+ (0008P)
£350.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Geberit Kombifix Plus Wall Toilet with UP320
£298.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DT5)
£242.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Veris 32197
£299.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Grohtherm Thermostatic Shower Mixer (24075000)
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
team-supplies
prodImage
£289.95
Shipping: Free
team-supplies
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel