Grohe Essence 19967DC1

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Essence 19967DC1
from £285.49to £302.992 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• 2-hole washbasin faucet
• Wall mounting
• 5.7 l/min aerator
• Adjustable aerator
• Hole spacing: 110 mm
• Projection: 230 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essence 19967DC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Essence 2-Hole Wall Mounted Basin Mixer Tap (without Concealed Body, Metal Lever, Water Saving Mousseur 5.7 l/min, Centre Distance 110 mm, Spout Projection 230 mm, L-Size), Supersteel, 19967DC1 B06XP832P8
GROHE Water Saving technology reduces water consumption by up to 50% without compromising on performance; Whenever you turn on your tap, you will enjoy a full jet of water while saving money nonetheless No more splashes The GROHE AquaGuide variable spout end lets you point the water flow where you want it, depending on the depth and curve of your bathroom basin; Set the spout to the angle you want and enjoy GROHE comfort every day without spills or splashes Having a GROHE SilkMove cartridge in your taps is the ultimate convenience; You can vary water temperature and flow with barely a touch of the handle, and GROHE’s superior German engineering and craftsmanship means it will work as brilliantly for years to come Finish your contemporary kitchen design with a SuperSteel tap from GROHE; The stylish contemporary stainless-steel-look matt finish is a super scratch-resistant surface that won’t degrade or tarnish, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£285.49
Shipping: Free
GROHE ESSENCE NEW OHM TRIMSET BASIN 2-H WALL L 19967DC1
GROHE ESSENCE NEW OHM TRIMSET BASIN 2-H WALL L 19967DC1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Bath Taps & Thermostats
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Functions
Wall mounting
5.7 l/min aerator
Adjustable aerator
Hole spacing: 110 mm
Projection: 230 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Essence 19967DC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Essence 2-Hole Basin Mixer (19408AL1)
£289.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Sigma01 Actuation Plate (115770DT5)
£242.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Eurocube 23141000
£279.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rapid SL 38675
£279.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Plus 2-hole washbasin faucet (29303003)
£227.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Essence 19967DC1
prodImage
£285.49
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel