Grohe Blue Professional C-Spout Set (31325002)

Manufacturer: Grohe
from £2,499.49to £2,507.992 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• GROHE Blue Professional single-lever kitchen faucet with filtration function
• Chrome-colored brass material
• Pull-out mousseur spout, swivel tube spout
• Cooler delivers 12 liters of chilled sparkling water per hour
• Compatible with GROHE Watersystems App for consumption monitoring
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Blue Professional C-Spout Set (31325002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Blue Professional Duo Kit - Kitchen Mixer Tap for Filtered, Chilled and Sparkling Water (High Swivel C-Spout with Pull-Out Spray Head, Includes Cooler Unit), Chrome 31325002 B07ND91CD8
GROHE Blue single-lever sink mixer with filter function Separate water supply for filtered and unfiltered water Push notification at low filter or CO2 capacity. Additional monitoring possible via the GROHE Blue Professional online dashboard GROHE Blue filter, CO2 bottle and cleaning cartridge are not included and must be ordered separately, Weight: 52.91094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£2,499.49
Shipping: Free
GROHE GROHE BLUE PROFESSIONAL C-SPOUT PULL-OUT EU 31325002
GROHE GROHE BLUE PROFESSIONAL C-SPOUT PULL-OUT EU 31325002, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£2,507.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
GROHE Blue Professional single-lever kitchen faucet with filtration function
Chrome-colored brass material
Pull-out mousseur spout, swivel tube spout
Cooler delivers 12 liters of chilled sparkling water per hour
Compatible with GROHE Watersystems App for consumption monitoring

Price History

1M
Grohe Blue Professional C-Spout Set (31325002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Blue Professional DUO Kit (31326002)
£2,499.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Blue Professional C-Spout Kit (31323002)
£2,267.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Blue Home C-Spout Starter Kit (31541000)
£2,027.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£2,499.49
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£2,507.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel