Grohe Blue Home C-Spout Starter Kit (31541000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Blue Home C-Spout Starter Kit (31541000)
from £2,027.99to £2,034.992 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• C-Spout Starter Kit
• Set Consisting of: Faucet, cooler, filter head, filter, CO2 cylinder
• Swivel Range: 150°
• Swivel Spout: Yes
• Material: Brass
• For 1 tap hole
• Filtered and cooled drinking water available still, medium, or sparkling via push button
• Delivers 3 liters of chilled water per hour
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Blue Home C-Spout Starter Kit (31541000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Blue Home Duo Starter Kit - Pull Out Kitchen Mixer for Filtered, Chilled and Sparkling Water, (Includes Cooler Unit, Filter and Co2 Carbonization Bottle), Chrome 31541000 B0799QT6BZ
GROHE Blue Home Duo delivers filtered and normal tap water Push button with LED indicator for easy water selection Quick and easy to attach Box contents: Blue Home sink mixer, cooler, registration flyer, care instructions, instruction manual (English language not guaranteed) Now receive 100 Euro cashback from GROHE as a gift; if you buy a Grohe Blue Home or Blue Professional water system by 31.12.2021, you will receive 100 Euro cashback per product from the manufacturer; all further information on the action can be found under instructions and promotions, Weight: 11.4 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£2,027.99
Shipping: Free
GROHE GROHE BLUE HOME C-SPOUT PULL-OUT, CHROME 31541000
GROHE GROHE BLUE HOME C-SPOUT PULL-OUT, CHROME 31541000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£2,034.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:224 mm
Dimensions:H419 mm
Properties
Set Consisting of:Faucet, cooler, filter head, filter, CO2 cylinder
Swivel Range:150°
Swivel Spout:Yes
Material:Brass
For 1 tap hole
Filtered and cooled drinking water available still, medium, or sparkling via push button
Delivers 3 liters of chilled water per hour
Bluetooth 4.0 and WiFi with up to 10 m range

Price History

1M
Grohe Blue Home C-Spout Starter Kit (31541000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Blue Home C-Spout Starter Kit (31541000)
prodImage
£2,027.99
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£2,034.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel