Grohe Blue Home Mono kitchen faucet with filter function (31498001)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Blue Home Mono kitchen faucet with filter function (31498001)
from £1,687.49to £1,692.992 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Kitchen Faucet
• Set Consisting of: Fitting, cooler, filter head, filter, CO2 bottle
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Spout: Yes
• Material: Brass, chrome-plated
• Floor mounting
• High pressure
• For 1 tap hole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe Blue Home Mono kitchen faucet with filter function (31498001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Blue Home Mono Starter Kit - Pillar Tap for Filtered, Chilled and Sparkling Water (Includes Cooler Unit, Filter and Co2 Carbonization Bottle), High Swivel C-Spout, Chrome 31498001 B079W1P6KX
Mono Sparkling and Chilled filter waterTap Complements any standard kitchen tap Starter Kit - Filter and CO2 included Push buttons for 3 filtered and chilled table water types Cooler requires ventilation holes to be made in the bottom of the kitchen cabinet High pressure, over 1.0 bar Requires UK Compression Adaptors 15 mm x 3/8 Inch, Grohe 46914000, Weight: 52.249556094 pounds, Manufacturer: GROHE
prodImage
£1,687.49
Shipping: Free
GROHE GROHE BLUE HOME MONO C-SPOUT 31498001
GROHE GROHE BLUE HOME MONO C-SPOUT 31498001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£1,692.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:153 mm
Dimensions:H379 mm
Properties
Set Consisting of:Fitting, cooler, filter head, filter, CO2 bottle
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Spout:Yes
Material:Brass, chrome-plated
Floor mounting
High pressure
For 1 tap hole
Bluetooth 4.0
Wi-Fi
Filter function
Electrical connection required
Energy efficiency class: A+

Price History

1M
Grohe Blue Home Mono kitchen faucet with filter function (31498001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Mono kitchen faucet with filter function (31498001)
prodImage
£1,687.49
Shipping: Free
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£1,692.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel