Grohe Blue Home kitchen faucet with filter function (31539000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Blue Home kitchen faucet with filter function (31539000)
from £1,957.90to £2,034.994 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Kitchen faucet with filter function
• Swivel Range: 150°
• Swivel Spout: Yes
• Material: Brass
• For 1 tap hole
• Delivers 3 liters of chilled water per hour
• Bluetooth 4.0
• Projection: 223 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Home kitchen faucet with filter function (31539000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Blue Home Duo Starter Kit - Pull-Out Kitchen Mixer for Filtered, Chilled and Sparkling Water, (Includes Cooler Unit, Filter and Co2 Carbonization Bottle), Chrome 31539000 B0799PZB3P
requires ventilation holes in the bottom of the kitchen cabinet grohe blue home single lever sink mixer tap with filter function, wifi, bluetooth and pull-out mousse spout displays consumption data, filter or co2 capacity and software update via grohe ondus app. push notification with low filter or co2 capacity with bluetooth 4.0* and wifi data communication box contents: blue home sink tap, cooler, registration flyer, care instructions (english language not guaranteed). "manufacturer's warranty: 2 years. the terms of warranty can be found under ""further technical information"". your legal warranty rights remain unaffected.", Weight: 52.91094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£1,957.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
GROHE Blue Home Duo Starter Kit - Pull-Out Kitchen Mixer for Filtered, Chilled and Sparkling Water, (Includes Cooler Unit, Filter and Co2 Carbonization Bottle), Chrome 31539000 FG-31539000
requires ventilation holes in the bottom of the kitchen cabinet grohe blue home single lever sink mixer tap with filter function, wifi, bluetooth and pull-out mousse spout displays consumption data, filter or co2 capacity and software update via grohe ondus app. push notification with low filter or co2 capacity with bluetooth 4.0* and wifi data communication box contents: blue home sink tap, cooler, registration flyer, care instructions (english language not guaranteed). "manufacturer's warranty: 2 years. the terms of warranty can be found under ""further technical information"". your legal warranty rights remain unaffected.", Weight: 52.91094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£2,012.16
£2,089.16
Shipping: £77.00
with shipping: £77.00
Energy Rating: B
GROHE Blue Home Duo Starter Kit - Pull-Out Kitchen Mixer for Filtered, Chilled and Sparkling Water, (Includes Cooler Unit, Filter and Co2 Carbonization Bottle), Chrome 31539000 FG-31539000
requires ventilation holes in the bottom of the kitchen cabinet grohe blue home single lever sink mixer tap with filter function, wifi, bluetooth and pull-out mousse spout displays consumption data, filter or co2 capacity and software update via grohe ondus app. push notification with low filter or co2 capacity with bluetooth 4.0* and wifi data communication box contents: blue home sink tap, cooler, registration flyer, care instructions (english language not guaranteed). "manufacturer's warranty: 2 years. the terms of warranty can be found under ""further technical information"". your legal warranty rights remain unaffected.", Weight: 52.91094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£2,027.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
GROHE GROHE BLUE HOME L-SPOUT, PULL-OUT, CHROME 31539000
GROHE GROHE BLUE HOME L-SPOUT, PULL-OUT, CHROME 31539000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£2,034.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:223 mm
Dimensions:H368 mm
Properties
Swivel Range:150°
Swivel Spout:Yes
Material:Brass
For 1 tap hole
Delivers 3 liters of chilled water per hour
Bluetooth 4.0

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Home kitchen faucet with filter function (31539000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 8 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Blue Home kitchen faucet with filter function (31539000)
prodImage
£1,957.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Boldt Haustechnik
prodImage
£2,012.16
Shipping: £77.00
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£2,027.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£2,034.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel