Grohe Blue Professional DUO Kit (31326002)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe Blue Professional DUO Kit (31326002)
from £2,499.49to £2,507.992 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Kitchen faucet with drinking water dispenser
• Set Consisting of: Sink faucet, cooler, filter head, adapter for cleaning cartridge, CO2 pressure reducer
• Swiveling: Yes
• Swivel Range: 150°
• Swivel Spout: Yes
• Material: Brass, chrome-plated
• Combination of drinking water dispenser and kitchen faucet
• LED display for selected water type
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Professional DUO Kit (31326002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Blue Professional Duo Kit - Kitchen Mixer Tap for Filtered, Chilled and Sparkling Water (High Swivel L-Spout with Pull-Out Spray Head, Includes Cooler Unit), Chrome 31326002 B07ND96B5J
monobloc installation L-spout touch operated for 3 types of filtered and chilled water still, medium, sparkling GROHE StarLight chrome finish 28 mm ceramic cartridge with GROHE SilkMove swivel tubular spout separate inner water ways for filtered and non-filtered water delivers 12 liters of chilled sparkling water per hour requires ventilation holes in the bottom of the kitchen cabinet, Weight: 52.8227579752 pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£2,499.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
GROHE GROHE BLUE PROFESSIONAL L-SPOUT PULL-OUT EU 31326002
GROHE GROHE BLUE PROFESSIONAL L-SPOUT PULL-OUT EU 31326002, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Taps
prodImage
£2,507.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Projection:331 mm
Dimensions:H368 mm
Properties
Set Consisting of:Sink faucet, cooler, filter head, adapter for cleaning cartridge, CO2 pressure reducer
Swiveling:Yes
Swivel Range:150°
Swivel Spout:Yes
Material:Brass, chrome-plated
Combination of drinking water dispenser and kitchen faucet
LED display for selected water type
Separate routing of filtered and unfiltered water
Bluetooth 4.0 and WIFI data communication
High pressure
Floor mounting
Ceramic cartridge

Price History

1M 3M
Grohe Blue Professional DUO Kit (31326002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000
£139.95
Grohe Grohtherm 800 34558000Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Professional DUO Kit (31326002)
prodImage
£2,499.49
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
bradfordbathco
prodImage
£2,507.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel