Grohe BauLoop Single-lever Basin Mixer (23763000)

Manufacturer: Grohe
Grohe BauLoop Single-lever Basin Mixer (23763000)
from £86.00to £130.003 offersManufacturer: Grohe
• Single Lever Basin Mixer
• Material: Brass
• For 1 faucet hole
• Swivel spout
• With pull rod drain fitting
• Flow Rate: 5 L/min
• Projection: 140 mm
• Dimensions: H311 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Grohe BauLoop Single-lever Basin Mixer (23763000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GROHE Bauloop Single-Lever Basin Mixer L-Size Eco-Friendly Tap with High Swivel Spout and Pop-Up Waste Set, Chrome Finish 23763000 B0748RQ5CG
ELEGANT AND EASY TO USE Close the pop-up waste by pushing down the rod on the back of the faucet. To open the drain fitting, simply pull the rod up again. Swivel range of 360 degrees for maximum flexibility Grohe EcoJoy – environmentally conscious, economical International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.9510909976750808 Pounds, Manufacturer: Grohe
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
Grohe BauLoop 23763000 Washbasin Mixer Tap L-Size with Pull Rod, Large
Size Name: L-Size GROHE BauLoopEinhand-Waschtischbatterie, DN 15L-SizeEinlochmontageGROHE Longlife 28 mm KeramikkartuscheGROHE StarLight...
prodImage
£115.34
Shipping: Free
GROHE Bathroom tap BauLoop Single-lever basin mixer 1/2″ L-Size chrome 23763000
Bathroom tap BauLoop Single-lever basin mixer 1/2″ L-Size chrome 23763000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sink Taps
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Flow Rate:5 L/min
Projection:140 mm
Dimensions:H311 mm
Functions
For 1 faucet hole
Swivel spout
With pull rod drain fitting
Material
Material:Brass

Price History

1M
Grohe BauLoop Single-lever Basin Mixer (23763000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grohe

Grohe Cartridge 46374000
£42.00
Grohe Cartridge 46374000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)
£1,019.14
Grohe Blue Home Cooler (40711001)Compare 3 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 600 l
£78.83
Grohe Blue Filter 600 lCompare 9 Prices
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000
£185.17
Grohe Toilet flush valve 43996000Compare 2 Prices
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 l
£168.95
Grohe Blue Filter 3000 lCompare 6 Prices
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000
£136.92
Grohe Thermocouple 47010000Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Grohe Costa 31187001
£85.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Thermostat compact cartridge 47439000
£85.65
Compare Prices
8 offers
Grohe Eurosmart 32837000
£85.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Odor trap 28912000
£82.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Ceramic washbasin 40 x 33 x 13.5 cm
£86.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Durchführung 27151000
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geberit Sigma30 Actuation Plate (115883KM1)
£85.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe BauLoop Single-lever Basin Mixer (23763000)
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.34
Shipping: Free
anastasia.distribution
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel