GripGrab Primavera 2 Merino Spring-Autumn Gloves

Manufacturer: GripGrab
from £25.56to £30.004 offersManufacturer: GripGrab
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Gloves
• Material: Merino wool, synthetic fibers
• Features: Breathable, thermal insulation, windproof, touchscreen-compatible
• Design: Unisex, reflective details, reinforced finger areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Primavera 2 Merino Spring-Autumn Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GripGrab Primavera 2 Merino Wool Spring Autumn Cycling Gloves Knitted Touchscreen Full Finger Anti Slip Bicycle Liners B07TWWVZ28
The best of both worlds - Thanks to the specific blend of high-quality merino-wool and synthetic fibres you benefit from the natural properties of wool and the durability of synthetic fibres InsideGrip - Silicone dots on the inside of the palm provide outstanding grip by improving the connection between the glove and hand, preventing your hand from slipping and sliding Silky Smooth - The high share of premium merino wool creates a comfortable, cosy and silky smooth feeling, even when damp; The long cuff covers your wrist and closes the gap to arm sleeves Touchscreen-compatible - Copper threads woven into the tip of the thumb and index finger allow you to take pictures or answer calls on your smartphone and to operate your bike computer Warm Hands - These merino inner-gloves offer thermal insulation and high breathability; Depending on the temperature, wear them either on their own or as insulating undergloves
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Primavera 2 Merino Wool Spring Autumn Cycling Gloves Knitted Touchscreen Full Finger Anti Slip Bicycle Liners B07TSP1W7S
The best of both worlds - Thanks to the specific blend of high-quality merino-wool and synthetic fibres you benefit from the natural properties of wool and the durability of synthetic fibres InsideGrip - Silicone dots on the inside of the palm provide outstanding grip by improving the connection between the glove and hand, preventing your hand from slipping and sliding Silky Smooth - The high share of premium merino wool creates a comfortable, cosy and silky smooth feeling, even when damp; The long cuff covers your wrist and closes the gap to arm sleeves Touchscreen-compatible - Copper threads woven into the tip of the thumb and index finger allow you to take pictures or answer calls on your smartphone and to operate your bike computer Warm Hands - These merino inner-gloves offer thermal insulation and high breathability; Depending on the temperature, wear them either on their own or as insulating undergloves
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
GripGrab Primavera 2 Merino Wool Spring Autumn Cycling Gloves Knitted Touchscreen Full Finger Anti Slip Bicycle Liners B07TZ4SVR1
The best of both worlds - Thanks to the specific blend of high-quality merino-wool and synthetic fibres you benefit from the natural properties of wool and the durability of synthetic fibres InsideGrip - Silicone dots on the inside of the palm provide outstanding grip by improving the connection between the glove and hand, preventing your hand from slipping and sliding Silky Smooth - The high share of premium merino wool creates a comfortable, cosy and silky smooth feeling, even when damp; The long cuff covers your wrist and closes the gap to arm sleeves Touchscreen-compatible - Copper threads woven into the tip of the thumb and index finger allow you to take pictures or answer calls on your smartphone and to operate your bike computer Warm Hands - These merino inner-gloves offer thermal insulation and high breathability; Depending on the temperature, wear them either on their own or as insulating undergloves
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
GripGrab Primavera 2 Merino Wool Spring Autumn Cycling Gloves Knitted Touchscreen Full Finger Anti Slip Bicycle Liners B07TTSJT7R
The best of both worlds - Thanks to the specific blend of high-quality merino-wool and synthetic fibres you benefit from the natural properties of wool and the durability of synthetic fibres InsideGrip - Silicone dots on the inside of the palm provide outstanding grip by improving the connection between the glove and hand, preventing your hand from slipping and sliding Silky Smooth - The high share of premium merino wool creates a comfortable, cosy and silky smooth feeling, even when damp; The long cuff covers your wrist and closes the gap to arm sleeves Touchscreen-compatible - Copper threads woven into the tip of the thumb and index finger allow you to take pictures or answer calls on your smartphone and to operate your bike computer Warm Hands - These merino inner-gloves offer thermal insulation and high breathability; Depending on the temperature, wear them either on their own or as insulating undergloves
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Gloves
Material: Merino wool, synthetic fibers
Features: Breathable, thermal insulation, windproof, touchscreen-compatible
Design: Unisex, reflective details, reinforced finger areas
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
GripGrab Primavera 2 Merino Spring-Autumn Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GripGrab

GripGrab Supergel
£27.00
GripGrab SupergelCompare 14 Prices
GripGrab Progel
£28.22
GripGrab ProgelCompare 6 Prices
GripGrab Arctic
£31.68
GripGrab ArcticCompare 7 Prices
GripGrab Shark
£29.88
GripGrab SharkCompare 3 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo X
£29.00
GripGrab RaceThermo XCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab Balaclava
£16.25
GripGrab BalaclavaCompare 4 Prices
GripGrab Racing
£25.00
GripGrab RacingCompare 20 Prices
GripGrab Supergel XC
£31.59
GripGrab Supergel XCCompare 2 Prices
GripGrab RaceThermo
£35.50
GripGrab RaceThermoCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Active Pants
£25.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fox Racing Pawtector
£25.61
Compare Prices
38 offers
Gonso Silvie
£25.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fox Racing Dirtpaw
£25.45
Compare Prices
135 offers
Gore Wear Progress Thermo Jersey Women
£20.30
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vaude Men's Bike Innerpant III
£25.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gore Wear Everyday Thermo 1/4-Zip Women
£25.73
Compare Prices
22 offers
Gore Wear C5 Short Base Layer Tights+ Women
£29.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gore Wear C5 Shorts Women
£25.82
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Shoecover Minsk III
£25.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel