Grandstream GXV-3470

Price History
• IP video phone with 17.78 cm (7-inch) touchscreen
• Integrated 2-megapixel camera with privacy shutter
• Android 11 operating system for access to Android apps
• Dual microphone and HD hands-free with Noise Shield 2.0
• Built-in Wi-Fi 6 and Bluetooth 5.0
• Full HD video resolution (1080p)
• Ports: 2x LAN, USB, RJ9 for headset
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Grandstream GXV-3470
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Grandstream IP video phone GXV3470 including Android VL-LI3E-DEOO
16 lines with up to 16 SIP accounts; built-in 2 megapixel CMOS camera for video calls with privacy protection; runs on the operating system Android 11 . Integrated Bluetooth 5.0 for syncing with mobile devices and connecting Bluetooth headsets Dual-switched 10/100. /10000 Mbps network ports with automatic detection; Built-in dual-band Wi-Fi 6 (2.4GHz & 5GHz) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
Grandstream Networks GXV-3470 IP phone GXV3470
DescriptionThe GXV3470 is a powerful desktop video phone for enterprise users. which offers an all-in-one communications solution. This IP video phone delivers a powerful experience through its’ 7 inch 800x1280 capacitive touch screen. advanced megapixel tiltable camera. dual microphones and support for HD videoconferencing. The GXV3470 adds dual Gigabit ports with PoE/PoE+ . integrated Wi-Fi 6 and Bluetooth 5.0 support. It also runs Android 11 and offers instant access t o hundreds of thousands of Android apps. By combining a state-of-the-art IP video phone. an advanced video collaboration solution. and thefunctionality of an Android tablet. the GXV3470 offers businesses throughout the world a powerful desktop communication and productivity solution.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£291.67
Shipping: Free
Grandstream GXV3470 Gxv-3470 Ip Phone
Grandstream GXV3470 Gxv-3470 Ip Phone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > VoIP Home Phones
prodImage
£533.75
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Voice over IP Grandstream SIP GXV-3470 Android Video High-End Bu NEW GXV3470
Voice over IP Grandstream SIP GXV-3470 Android Video High-End Bu NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£638.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
IP video phone with 17.78 cm (7-inch) touchscreen
Integrated 2-megapixel camera with privacy shutter
Android 11 operating system for access to Android apps
Dual microphone and HD hands-free with Noise Shield 2.0
Built-in Wi-Fi 6 and Bluetooth 5.0
Full HD video resolution (1080p)
Ports: 2x LAN, USB, RJ9 for headset

Price History

1M 3M
Grandstream GXV-3470
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Grandstream

Grandstream WP820
£96.38
Grandstream WP820Compare 4 Prices
Grandstream GXP1610
£36.96
Grandstream GXP1610Compare 3 Prices
Grandstream WP816
£64.74
Grandstream WP816Compare 5 Prices
Grandstream WP822
£96.29
Grandstream WP822Compare 3 Prices
Grandstream GRP2616
£260.90
Grandstream GRP2616Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream GXP1628
£60.44
Grandstream GXP1628Compare 1 Prices
Grandstream DP730
£76.99
Grandstream DP730Compare 2 Prices
Grandstream GXP2130
£84.86
Grandstream GXP2130Compare 2 Prices
Grandstream GXP2170
£105.00
Grandstream GXP2170Compare 4 Prices
Grandstream GXP1620
£38.97
Grandstream GXP1620Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fanvil X7A
£294.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polycom VVX 601 WW
£283.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink SIP-T58W Pro
£324.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Poly Edge E450 (2200-87030-025)
£275.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yealink MP58-WH E2 Teams Edition
£253.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fanvil V67
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Edge E350 (2200-87010-025)
£238.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly CCX 700
£299.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yealink MP56 E2 Teams
£228.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
NetXL
prodImage
£290.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£291.67
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£533.75
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£638.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel