GoPro Wide Hero replacement housing

Price History
• Case
• Diving Depth: 60 m
• Compatible with: Hero Wide or True HD
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GoPro Wide Hero replacement housing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dome Port Lens for GoPro Hero 8, Waterproof Housing Case with 30mm Extension and 180 Wide Angle, Durable Acrylic Dome High Transparent Material for
Engineered for adventure seekers, this dome port lens system elevates your GoPro Hero 8 to professional underwater standards. Combining a...
prodImage
£51.96
Shipping: Free
40M Diving Waterproof Housing Case Compatible With Gopro Hero 9 Max Wide Angle Lens Action Camera
1、Good compressive performance, dustproof, antifall, waterproof depth of 40m/131.2ft. 2、Made of high quality acrylic material, sturdy, durable,
prodImage
£58.47
Shipping: Free
Camera Protection Dome Port For GoPro Hero Waterproof Housing With Floating Handle Anti Fog Plug And180Degree Wide Angle Lens Underwater
Transform your GoPro into a versatile underwater imaging system with this advanced dome port. Offering comprehensive camera protection, it features...
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
Anti Fog Plug Dome Port For Gopro Hero 12 11 10 9 Black Durable Acrylic Dome With 180 Degree Wide Angle Lens Waterproof Housing For Underwater
Designed for passionate adventurers and content creators, this GoPro dome port redefines underwater storytelling. The anti-fog plug ensures pristine...
prodImage
£118.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Compatible with:Hero Wide or True HD
Diving Depth:60 m

Price History

1M
GoPro Wide Hero replacement housing
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Chesty chest strap
£39.00
GoPro Chesty chest strapCompare 9 Prices
GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)
£79.00
GoPro Media Mod (ADFMD-001)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Tripod with ball joint
£46.00
GoPro Tripod with ball jointCompare 2 Prices
GoPro Max2 protective case
£22.55
GoPro Max2 protective caseCompare 1 Prices
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
£24.99
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)Compare 1 Prices
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)Compare 6 Prices
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
GoPro Head strap 2.0Compare 8 Prices
GoPro Fluid Pro KI
£159.99
GoPro Fluid Pro KICompare 8 Prices
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)Compare 3 Prices
prodImage
£51.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£76.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel