GoPro Waterproof shutter remote control

Manufacturer: GoPro
from £49.99to £74.513 offersManufacturer: GoPro
• Waterproof remote trigger for GoPro up to 5 m depth
• Bluetooth connection enables control up to 20 m range
• LED status indicator for recording status and connection info
• Mounting options for bicycle handlebars or extension pole
• With extension strap for wrist-wear comfort
• Compatible with HERO13, HERO12, HERO11, and HERO11 Mini
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Waterproof shutter remote control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro Waterproof Shutter Remote - Official GoPro Accessory B0DDR93ZQD
Simple 1-button Bluetooth camera remote allows you to take photos and start/stop video recording without reaching for the camera LED status lightconfirms thecamera has received your command tostart or stop recordingand provides the camera connection status when inidlemode Range up to 65ft (20m) inoptimal conditions2 Compatibility: HERO13 Black, HERO12 Black, HERO11 Black, HERO11 Black Mini, HERO What’s Included: Waterproof Shutter Remote, Remote Strap, WristExtension Strap, Remote Battery
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Gopro Waterproof Shutter Remote - Official Gopro Accessory ARMTE004EU
Gopro Waterproof Shutter Remote - Official Gopro Accessory, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
GoPro Waterproof Shutter Remote for HERO Cameras ARMTE-004-EU
GoPro Waterproof Shutter Remote for HERO Cameras, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Remotes & Shutter Releases
prodImage
£74.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Waterproof remote trigger for GoPro up to 5 m depth
Bluetooth connection enables control up to 20 m range
LED status indicator for recording status and connection info
Mounting options for bicycle handlebars or extension pole
With extension strap for wrist-wear comfort
Compatible with HERO13, HERO12, HERO11, and HERO11 Mini

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Waterproof shutter remote control
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
£24.99
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)Compare 4 Prices
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mount
£29.00
GoPro Handlebar/seat tube/rod mountCompare 4 Prices
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
GoPro Head strap 2.0Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)
£39.99
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)Compare 4 Prices
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
£34.95
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Tripod with ball joint
£46.00
GoPro Tripod with ball jointCompare 1 Prices
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Chesty chest strap
£39.99
GoPro Chesty chest strapCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£62.40
Shipping: Free
bikerswear_uk
prodImage
£74.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel