Gonso Pretoria

Manufacturer: Gonso
from £26.83to £28.784 offersManufacturer: Gonso
• Cycling Shorts
• Elastic waistband with drawstring
• Seat padding
• Non-slip leg elastic
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Pretoria
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso Radhose Pretoria, Black, XL (Manufacturer Size: 42) B0037QF9SC
Functional bike shorts for sports and leisure High-quality bi-elastic seat pad Anti-slip leg grippers, adjustable waistband TOP SELLER with a perfect fit Reflectors
prodImage
£26.83
Shipping: Free
Gonso Radhose Pretoria, Black, L (Manufacturer Size: 40) B0037QF9S2
Functional bike shorts for sports and leisure High-quality bi-elastic seat pad Anti-slip leg grippers, adjustable waistband TOP SELLER with a perfect fit Reflectors
prodImage
£26.86
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso Radhose Pretoria, Black, 3XL (Manufacturer Size: 46) B0037QF9SW
Functional bike shorts for sports and leisure High-quality bi-elastic seat pad Anti-slip leg grippers, adjustable waistband TOP SELLER with a perfect fit Reflectors
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
Gonso Radhose Pretoria, Black, 2XL (Manufacturer Size: 44) B0037QF9SM
Functional bike shorts for sports and leisure High-quality bi-elastic seat pad Anti-slip leg grippers, adjustable waistband TOP SELLER with a perfect fit Reflectors
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Elastic waistband with drawstring
Seat padding
Non-slip leg elastic
Material
Elastane, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Pretoria
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Portland
£79.48
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 60 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Nevel
£28.98
Gonso NevelCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Endura Xtract Jacket Women
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GripGrab Supergel
£27.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Chiba Race
£27.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Gore Wear Base Layer Lady Shirt
£27.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Fortuna
£32.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Protective Waterproof Glove
£26.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Covero Poncho II
£26.44
Compare Prices
13 offers
Gore Wear Everyday Thermo 1/4-Zip Women
£25.73
Compare Prices
22 offers
Campagnolo Brake shoe BR-RE600
£26.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£26.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel