Godox iT30Pro-N

Manufacturer: Godox
from £67.00to £142.5510 offersManufacturer: Godox
• Mini TTL flash with cutting-edge flash technology
• Weight of 120 grams
• Compatible with various Nikon cameras
• Versatile light controller
• Compact design for mobile use
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Godox iT30Pro-N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GODOX iFLASH iT30Pro TTL Mini Speedlite Compact High-Speed Sync On-Camera Flash with Adjustable Power & Rechargeable Battery (Nikon) GD-IT30ProN
TTL Auto-Exposure: The iT30 Pro features TTL (Through The Lens) auto exposure, which works together with your camera's metering system to instantly calculate the optimal flash exposure. Whether you’re just starting out, or you’ve been shooting for years, the iT30 will enable you to capture perfectly exposed images every time. Travel Light, Shoot Big: Being roughly one-quarter the size of your average speedlight and weighing in at only 120g, the iFLASH iT30 Pro can be easily slipped into your pocket or handbag. Perfect for photographers on the go. 2.8″ Full-Colour Touchscreen: The iT30 Pro features a responsive 2.8″ touchscreen, enabling you to swipe through settings and adjust power with just a tap. Perfect for tweaking your settings on the fly. If you prefer to have tactile, physical controls, there is also a traditional rotary dial that lets you fine-tune flash exposure exactly the way you like. Wireless Master-Mode & Receiver: The iT30 Pro features a built-in Godox 2.4GHz X system receiver and can be used in both Master and Receiver modes. Simply pair it with the X3 trigger or any other trigger in the Godox 2.4GHz X-System to create intricate wireless lighting setups with ease. What's In The Box: 1x iT30Pro Flash, 1x USB-C Charging Cable, 1x Storage Pouch
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30Pro N TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro N 2.4G HSS 1/8000s Black IT30PRON
Godox iT30Pro N TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro N 2.4G HSS 1/8000s Black, Cameras & Photography > Lighting & Studio > Flash Lighting > Slaves & Trigger Systems
prodImage
£97.09
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30Pro N TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro N 2.4G HSS 1/8000s TTL Wireless Flash, Compatible with Nikon Z5II Z6III Z8 Z50II Z30 D850 Z5 Z50 ZFC
Godox iT30Pro N TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro N 2.4G HSS 1/8000s TTL Wireless Flash, Compatible with Nikon Z5II Z6III Z8 Z50II Z30 D850 Z5 Z50 ZFC...
prodImage
£109.84
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30Pro N iT30ProN Mini Flash Compatible with Nikon Camera, TTL Auto-Exposure, HSS 1/8000 Seconds, 2.4G Wireless Xsystem, 2.8" Full-Color Touch
Godox iT30Pro N iT30ProN Mini Flash Compatible with Nikon Camera, TTL Auto-Exposure, HSS 1/8000 Seconds, 2.4G Wireless Xsystem, 2.8" Full-Color...
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
Godox iT30Pro N TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro N for Nikon, 2.4G HSS 1/8000s, 2.8" Touchscreen & Dial, Compatible with Nikon Z8, Z9, Z6 III, Z7 II,
Godox iT30Pro N TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro N for Nikon, 2.4G HSS 1/8000s, 2.8" Touchscreen & Dial, Compatible with Nikon Z8, Z9, Z6 III,
prodImage
£111.67
£129.66
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Godox iT30Pro N iT30ProN Mini Flash Compatible with Nikon Camera, TTL Auto-Exposure, HSS 1/8000 Seconds, 2.4G Wireless Xsystem, 2.8" Full-Color Touch
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30Pro N TTL Mini Flash with White Diffuser, iT30 Pro N HSS 1/8000s 2.4G Camera Flash, Compatible with Nikon Z5II Z6III Z8 Z50II Z5 Z50 ZFC Z6
Godox iT30Pro N TTL Mini Flash with White Diffuser, iT30 Pro N HSS 1/8000s 2.4G Camera Flash, Compatible with Nikon Z5II Z6III Z8 Z50II Z5 Z50 ZFC...
prodImage
£118.03
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30Pro N TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro N
Godox iT30Pro N TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro N Product Description: - Lens Barrel Shadows Notice: The Godox IT30Pro is designed with portability...
prodImage
£142.53
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30Pro N TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro N
prodImage
£142.55
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30Pro N TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro N
prodImage
£142.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini TTL flash with cutting-edge flash technology
Weight of 120 grams
Compatible with various Nikon cameras
Versatile light controller
Compact design for mobile use
Material: plastic

Price History

1M
Godox iT30Pro-N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Godox

Godox LEDP260C
£142.99
Godox LEDP260CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-S
£349.00
Godox V100-SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for Nikon
£179.23
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for NikonCompare 3 Prices
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Godox TT350FCompare 3 Prices
Godox V100-C
£349.00
Godox V100-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V860III-N
£192.52
Godox V860III-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox FL150S
£359.90
Godox FL150SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Godox V100-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox V860III-C
£209.00
Godox V860III-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox AD600Pro II
£735.00
Godox AD600Pro IICompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus FL-LM3
£68.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amaran Ace 25C
£68.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox Speedlite TT520 II
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma EF-610 DG Standard
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Godox TT350P
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox Lux Junior
£62.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon AS-6
£57.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Mint Flashbar
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pentax Flash foot adapter F
£75.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pixapro Studio Lighting
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£97.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel