Godox iT30Pro-F

Manufacturer: Godox
from £83.51to £142.5516 offersManufacturer: Godox
• TTL Mini Flash for Fujifilm Cameras
• Guide Number 15 at ISO 100
• Flash Duration from 1/1,000 to 1/30,000 seconds
• High-Speed Sync up to 1/8000 seconds
• Wireless Flash Mode with Radio TTL and 32 Channels
• Integrated Rechargeable Battery with 900 mAh
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Godox iT30Pro-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Godox It30Pro F TTL Mini Camera Flash, It30 Pro F 2.4G HSS 1/8000S TTL Wireless IT30PROFORFUJIFILM
Godox It30Pro F TTL Mini Camera Flash, It30 Pro F 2.4G HSS 1/8000S TTL Wireless, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£83.51
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30Pro F TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro F 2.4G HSS 1/8000s TTL Wireless Flash, Compatible with Fujifilm X100VI XT5 XM5 XT30 II XT50 XS20 XS10
Lens Barrel Shadows Notice: The Godox IT30Pro is designed with portability in mind and is best paired with short focal length lenses. Using...
prodImage
£94.59
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30 Pro F iT30Pro F Mini Flash for Fuji, 2.4G Wireless HSS 1/8000s, Touchscreen Control, TTL Flash Light Speedlight with Built-in Battery & Di
Godox iT30 Pro F iT30Pro F Mini Flash for Fuji, 2.4G Wireless HSS 1/8000s, Touchscreen Control, TTL Flash Light Speedlight with Built-in Battery...
prodImage
£109.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Godox iT30Pro F TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro F 2.4G HSS 1/8000s TTL Wireless Flash, Compatible with Fujifilm X100VI XT5 XM5 XT30 II XT50 XS20 XS10
Godox iT30Pro F TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro F 2.4G HSS 1/8000s TTL Wireless Flash, Compatible with Fujifilm X100VI XT5 XM5 XT30 II XT50 XS20...
prodImage
£109.84
Shipping: Free
GODOX iT30Pro F TTL Camera Flash 2.4 GHz HSS 1/8000s GN15 with Touchscreen Supports Master and Receiver Modes Built-in Diffuser for Fuji Cameras
GODOX iT30Pro F TTL Camera Flash 2.4 GHz HSS 1/8000s GN15 with Touchscreen Supports Master and Receiver Modes Built-in Diffuser for Fuji Cameras The...
prodImage
£109.84
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30 Pro F Mini Camera Flash for Fujifilm - 2.4G Wireless HSS 1/8000s, TTL Auto Exposure, 2.8" Touchscreen & Dial, Compatible with X100VI,X100V
Godox iT30 Pro F Mini Camera Flash for Fujifilm - 2.4G Wireless HSS 1/8000s, TTL Auto Exposure, 2.8" Touchscreen & Dial, Compatible with...
prodImage
£109.84
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30 Pro F Mini Camera Flash for Fujifilm - 2.4G Wireless HSS 1/
Note!: iT30 Pro F only compatible with Fujifilm : GFX100, GFX100 II, GFX100S, GFX 100S II, GFX 50R, GFX 50S, GFX 50S II; X-A3, X-A5, X-A7, X-E1,
prodImage
£111.66
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30Pro F TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro F 2.4G HSS 1/8000s TTL Wireless Flash, Compatible with Fujifilm X100VI XT5 XM5 XT30 II XT50 XS20 XS10
prodImage
£111.67
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30Pro F TTL Mini Camera Flash, iT30 Pro F 2.4G HSS 1/8000s TTL Wireless Flash, Compatible with Fujifilm X100VI XT5 XM5 XT30 II XT50 XS20 XS10
prodImage
£111.67
£129.66
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
Godox iT30Pro-F iT30Pro F Mini Camera Flash with White Diffuser Speedlite560 Flashes at Full Wireless Master & Receiver Power 2.4G TTL Touchscreen fo
Godox iT30Pro-F iT30Pro F Mini Camera Flash with White Diffuser Speedlite560 Flashes at Full Wireless Master & Receiver Power 2.4G TTL...
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30Pro-F iT30Pro F Mini Camera Flash with White Diffuser Speedlite560 Flashes at Full Wireless Master & Receiver Power 2.4G TTL Touchscreen fo
????【Built-in 2.4G wireless X system】Godox IT30Pro F Camera Flash Built-in Godox 2.4G wireless X system,master-slave fast switching.Support...
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30Pro-F iT30Pro F Mini Camera Flash with White Diffuser Speedlite560 Flashes at Full Wireless Master & Receiver Power 2.4G TTL Touchscreen fo
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Godox iT30Pro F TTL Mini Camera Flash with White Diffuser, iT30 Pro F 2.4G HSS 1/8000s TTL Wireless Flash, Compatible with Fujifilm X100VI XT5 XM5 XT
Reolink Rechargeable Battery, USB Typ-C, Only for Reolink Go and Go Plus. Reolink Rechargeable Battery, USB Typ-C, Only for Reolink Go and Go Plus...
prodImage
£128.57
Shipping: Free
GODOX iT30Pro F TTL Camera Flash 2.4 GHz HSS 1/800
GODOX iT30Pro F TTL Camera Flash 2.4 GHz HSS 1/800 Product Description: - The Godox iT30 Pro's TTL mode meters light through your lens in real...
prodImage
£142.53
Shipping: Free
GODOX iT30Pro F TTL Camera Flash 2.4 GHz HSS 1/800
prodImage
£142.55
£160.54
Shipping: £17.99
with shipping: £17.99
GODOX iT30Pro F TTL Camera Flash 2.4 GHz HSS 1/800
prodImage
£142.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TTL Mini Flash for Fujifilm Cameras
Guide Number 15 at ISO 100
Flash Duration from 1/1,000 to 1/30,000 seconds
High-Speed Sync up to 1/8000 seconds
Wireless Flash Mode with Radio TTL and 32 Channels
Integrated Rechargeable Battery with 900 mAh

Price History

1M
Godox iT30Pro-F
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Godox

Godox V100-S
£349.00
Godox V100-SCompare 1 Prices
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for Nikon
£179.23
Godox V1N Ring Flash Unit for NikonCompare 3 Prices
Godox LEDP260C
£141.99
Godox LEDP260CCompare 1 Prices
Godox TT350F
£89.00
Godox TT350FCompare 3 Prices
Godox V100-C
£349.00
Godox V100-CCompare 1 Prices
Godox V860III-N
£192.52
Godox V860III-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox V860III-C
£209.00
Godox V860III-CCompare 2 Prices
Godox V100-N
£349.00
Godox V100-NCompare 2 Prices
Godox TT350C
£147.99
Godox TT350CCompare 1 Prices
Godox FL150S
£359.90
Godox FL150SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nissin Di700A
£79.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amaran Ace 25X
£66.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Ring Light R60
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax Flash foot adapter F
£75.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Godox Speedlite TT520 II
£71.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M20
£91.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Mint Flashbar
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Godox TT350P
£68.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zhiyun Fiveray M40
£73.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nissin Di466
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£83.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel