Gioteck WX4

Price History
• Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch
• Supports Plug & Play functionality
• Ergonomic design with D-Pad and analog thumbsticks
• Transmission technology: Bluetooth
• Built-in lithium-ion battery
• LED indicators for status information
• Dimensions: Width 167 mm, Depth 119 mm, Height 77 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gioteck WX4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Gioteck Wx4 Wired Red Controller (Switch, PS3 & PC) (Nintendo Switch) B07X1T6FKH
Gioteck Wx4 wired red controller (Switch, PS3 & PC), Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£15.63
Shipping: Free
Gioteck WX4 Wireless Controller For Nintendo Switch - Light Camo - Bluetooth Compatible WX4NSW-33-MU
Motion & Vibtration Support For a Fully Immersive Experience. Programmable Back Buttons LED's for Power and Player Number Bluetooth Compatible, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£15.99
£18.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gioteck WX4 Premium Wireless Bluetooth Controller Arctic Camo Nintendo Switch WX4NSW-33-MU
Go pro and swap the Joy-Con Controllers for the WX-4 – the ultimate in pro-gaming control for Switch. Our traditional design lets you game in...
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Gioteck WX4 Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - White with Programmable Back Buttons - Bluetooth Compatible… WX4NSW-37-MU
Motion & Vibtration Support For a Fully Immersive Experience. Programmable Back Buttons LED's for Power and Player Number Bluetooth Compatible, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Gioteck WX4 Black Bluetooth Gamepad Analogue / Digital Nintendo Switch
WX-4 WIRELESS RF CONTROLLER (NSW) (6/24)
prodImage
£20.24
Shipping: Free
Gioteck Wx4 Wired Blue Controller (Switch, PS3 & PC) (Nintendo Switch) B07X3XDN3P
Gioteck Wx4 wired blue controller (Switch, PS3 & PC), Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£20.70
Shipping: Free
Gioteck WX-4 WIRELESS RF CONTROLLER (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) WX4NSW-21-MU
WX-4 WIRELESS RF CONTROLLER (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£21.38
Shipping: Free
Gioteck Wx4 - Controller Nintendo Switch - Controller Wireless (Nintendo Switch) WX4NSW-23-MU
Gioteck Wx4 - Controller Nintendo Switch - Controller Wireless (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£24.44
Shipping: Free
Gioteck WX-4 Wireless Controller (Switch) 32276
Go Pro, and swap the Joy-Con controllers for the wx-4 - The ultimate in pro-gaming control for Switch. Our traditional design lets you game in comfort for hours. With motion and vibration compatibility, the wx-4 delivers mind-blowing, immersive gaming. Gioteck - come get some.
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gioteck WX4 Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch - White with Programmable Back Buttons - Bluetooth Compatible… 0M-5BF1-2KZ6
Motion & Vibtration Support For a Fully Immersive Experience. Programmable Back Buttons LED's for Power and Player Number Bluetooth Compatible, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
WX-4 WIRELESS RF CONTROLLER (Nintendo Switch) 0812313010559
Wireless Bluetooth Ergonomic design/ standard button layout LEDs for power and player number Motion & vibration support, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
WX-4 ADVENTURE WIRELESS CNTRL (Nintendo Switch)
Wireless Bluetooth Ergonomic design/ standard button layout LEDs for power and player number Motion & vibration support, Platforms: Nintendo Switch
prodImage
£25.00
£39.42
Shipping: £14.42
with shipping: £14.42
Gamersheek Gioteck Nintendo Switch WX-4 Wireless BT Controller (Cubes), 308236 119148
308236 Quality product Item package weight: 0.26 kilograms Item package quantity: 1, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£25.00
£39.42
Shipping: £14.42
with shipping: £14.42
Goodbetterbest Ltd ID59z - WX-4 ADVENTURE WIREL - Nintendo Switch - New
The image shown here is NOT an image of the actual item for sale. iHaveit have over 1million items for sale, for this reason we use stock images for...
prodImage
£28.27
Shipping: Free
Gioteck WX-4 ADVENTURE WIRELESS CNTRL (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch) 308238
WX-4 ADVENTURE WIRELESS CNTRL (Nintendo Switch) (Nintendo Switch), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.91
Shipping: Free
Gioteck Wx4 - Controller Nintendo Switch - Controller Wirel (Sony Playstation 4) WX4NSW-22-MU
Gioteck Wx4 - Controller Nintendo Switch - Controller Wirel (Sony Playstation 4), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£40.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless Controller for Nintendo Switch
Supports Plug & Play functionality
Ergonomic design with D-Pad and analog thumbsticks
Transmission technology: Bluetooth
Built-in lithium-ion battery
LED indicators for status information
Dimensions: Width 167 mm, Depth 119 mm, Height 77 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gioteck WX4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£15.63
Shipping: Free
Redoctane Labs Limited
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
Redoctane Labs Limited
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel