Geox Kalispera Girl (J744GI)

Manufacturer: Geox
from £15.16to £63.0067 offersManufacturer: Geox
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
• Toe: Round cap
• Heel height: Flat heel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Kalispera Girl (J744GI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

67 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox J Kalispera Girl I, Sneaker, Blue B0CPPYSGLG
Single riptape Elasticated lace fastening Removable insole
prodImage
£15.16
£19.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL J744GI0DHASC4002-C
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler,7.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL J744GI0DHASC4002-C
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 7.5 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL J744GI0DHASC4002-C
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 7 toddler.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Kalispera I Sneakers, Smoke Grey, 12.5 UK B09N7KYQK1
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: leather Closure: rubber Heel shape: flat Shoe width: Medium Leather: leather
prodImage
£34.22
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Kalispera I Sneakers, Smoke Grey, 1.5 UK Child B09N7LBFVY
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: leather Closure: rubber Heel shape: flat Shoe width: medium.Leather: leather
prodImage
£39.51
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL I J744GI0DHAJC8006-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL I Pink Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid,1.5 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Kalispera Sneakers, Grey, 10 UK B09N7NDL6F
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Closure: rubber Heel shape: flat Shoe width: medium
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
Geox Childrens Unisex Kalispera Trainers Junior - Pink - Size UK 5 Infant 0481901a-e572-4a8d-9520-aa1a856ba7c0
Kalispera is a vulcanised flexible sneaker for girls with an urban feel and a contemporary design. The upper comes in a combination of a printed suede-effect material and pearlescent-leather-effect material which is bound to delight smaller girls. - Exclusive patent - Textile / synthetic upper - 360 Degree breathability - Resistant outsole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£43.13
£46.12
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Geox Kalispera Junior Girls Classic Casual Fashion Sneakers Trainers Grey 33807-71266
Geox Kalispera Junior Girls Classic Casual Fashion Sneakers Trainers Grey, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Girls > Girls' Shoes
prodImage
£47.23
Shipping: Free
Geox Childrens Unisex Kalispera Trainers Junior - Pink - Size UK 6 Infant b3ed1abf-255e-4a9f-8e38-efa1c7a28ca5
Kalispera is a vulcanised flexible sneaker for girls with an urban feel and a contemporary design. The upper comes in a combination of a printed suede-effect material and pearlescent-leather-effect material which is bound to delight smaller girls. - Exclusive patent - Textile / synthetic upper - 360 Degree breathability - Resistant outsole
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.14
£57.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Geox Girls J Kalispera I Sneakers, Smoke Grey, 2.5 UK Child B09N7MDQ5G
Used as a outdoors This shoe having plain pattern Round Toe
prodImage
£38.36
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Kalispera I Sneakers, Black, 8.5 UK B09N7ND7JP
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Heel shape: flat Shoe Width: Medium Water resistance: not waterproof
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Kalispera Sneakers, Grey, 2.5 UK Child B09N7L2SWK
Upper material: synthetic Closure: rubber Heel shape: flat Shoe width: narrow
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Girl J Kalispera Girl I Sneakers,5 UK B09N7P5NQR
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Closure: rubber Heel shape: flat Shoe width: Medium
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL I J744GI0DHAJC8006-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL I Pink Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL I J744GI0DHAJC8006-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL I Pink Available in girl's sizes. 1.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL I J744GI0DHAJC8006-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL I Pink Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Kalispera I Sneakers, Black, 7 UK B09N7MJ9GC
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Heel shape: flat Shoe Width: Medium Water resistance: not waterproof
prodImage
£40.57
Shipping: Free
Geox Girl's J Kalispera Girl I Sneakers, Black, 1 UK Child B09N7MMWMY
Breathable Sole material: rubber Strap type: toe strap Made of quality Material
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Kalispera Sneakers, Grey, 1.5 UK Child B09N7MKS3Q
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Closure: rubber Heel shape: flat Shoe width: medium
prodImage
£41.29
Shipping: Free
Geox Girl's J Kalispera Girl I Sneakers, Black, 13 UK B09N7M3G1K
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Heel shape: flat Shoe Width: Medium Water resistance: not waterproof
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Geox Girl's J Kalispera Girl I Sneakers, Black, 10 UK B09N7MT6F3
Closure: rubber Heel type: Flat Color: Black
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Kalispera Sneakers, Grey, 7.5 UK B09N7KK35J
Upper material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Closure: rubber Heel shape: flat Shoe width: medium
prodImage
£41.91
Shipping: Free
Geox Girls J Kalispera I Sneakers, Black, 11.5 UK B09N7MX92B
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: synthetic Heel shape: flat Shoe Width: Medium Water resistance: not waterproof
prodImage
£42.74
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL J744GI0DHAJC4005-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid,11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL J744GI0DHHHC0037-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid,11.5 kid,13 kid,1.5 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL J744GI0DHAJC4005-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL J744GI0DHAJC4005-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL Blue Available in girl's sizes. 11 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL J744GI0DHHHC0037-J
Geox Shoes (High-top Trainers) J KALISPERA GIRL Black Available in girl's sizes. 13 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£43.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Toe: Round cap
Heel height: Flat heel
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener, Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Kalispera Girl (J744GI)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£47.19
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 50 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 62 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 63 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£58.70
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£63.91
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 74 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 19 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 108 Prices
Geox High Life
£43.58
Geox High LifeCompare 18 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 23 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Crocband Clog Toddler
£14.84
Compare Prices
88 offers
Puma Future Cat M1 Junior
£15.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Compare Prices
17 offers
Dunlop Blizzard Kids
£14.73
Compare Prices
94 offers
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Kids
£15.60
Compare Prices
639 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6422)
£15.58
Compare Prices
31 offers
Crocs Classic Slide Kids
£15.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Superfit Bill (1-000279)
£14.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Classic Slipper Kids
£15.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Grand Court Lifestyle Tennis Shoe Kids
£13.40
Compare Prices
115 offers
prodImage
£15.16
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel