Games Workshop 53-09 Canis Wolfsblut

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop 53-09 Canis Wolfsblut
from £39.99to £41.503 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• Thunderwolf Cavalry
• Includes 121 pieces for 3 miniatures
• Various weapon options
• Unpainted and requires assembly
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 53-09 Canis Wolfsblut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop Space Wolves Thunderwolf Cavalry Warhammer 40k 53-09 99120101350
Games Workshop Space Wolves Thunderwolf Cavalry Warhammer 40k 53-09, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Space Wolves Thunderwolf Cavalry | Warhammer 40,000 Miniatures 53-09
Space Wolves Thunderwolf Cavalry | Warhammer 40,000 Miniatures, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Spare Bits & Pieces
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 -- Space Wolves - Thunderwolf Cavalry -- GW-53-09 5011921149261
Warhammer 40,000 -- Space Wolves - Thunderwolf Cavalry -- GW-53-09, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thunderwolf Cavalry
Includes 121 pieces for 3 miniatures
Various weapon options
Unpainted and requires assembly

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 53-09 Canis Wolfsblut
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zoch-Verlag Riff Raff
£38.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zoch-Verlag Bamboleo
£43.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Make 'n' Break '17
£32.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Trivial Pursuit Family Edition (E1921)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kosmos Ubongo
£31.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel