Games Workshop 40-04 Battle for Macragge

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop 40-04 Battle for Macragge
from £37.99to £69.9530 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• Collectible Figure Set
• 10 Space Marines, 10 Termagants, 6 Symbiotes, 8 Spore Mines, a crashed Aquila Shuttle as terrain
• Mission objectives: force field projectors, spore chimney, pilot, gene seed container, infection marker, dice, measuring sticks, templates
• 32-page Battle for Macragge scenario book
• 112-page rulebook
• 12 pots of 4 ml each
• 1 brush
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Games Workshop 40-04 Battle for Macragge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop WARHAMMER 40K INTRODUCTORY SET
WARHAMMER 40K INTRODUCTORY SET, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Other Warhammer
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Warhammer 40,000: Introductory Set - Brand New & Boxed - Games Workshop - 40k
Warhammer 40,000: Introductory Set - Brand New & Boxed - Games Workshop - 40k, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000: Introductory Set CF-IYDW-65RR
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000: Introductory Set (10 Edition - 2023) A great way to begin your journey into the Warhammer 40,000 hobby Includes basic rules for the game, plus dice, a gaming mat, reference sheets, and a range ruler 16 push-fit models make up two balanced starter forces - Space Marines and Tyranids, plus hobby supplies to build and paint them, Manufacturer: Games Workshop
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
WARHAMMER 40000: INTRODUCTORY SET (ENG) GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp
WARHAMMER 40000: INTRODUCTORY SET (ENG) GAMES WORKSHOP 10% Off rrp, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£38.25
£41.75
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000: Introductory Set 4004
Warhammer 40,000: Introductory Set, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£39.13
£44.12
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000: Introductory Set 5011921199280
Warhammer 40,000: Introductory Set, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£39.31
£43.70
Shipping: £4.39
with shipping: £4.39
Games Workshop Warhammer 40000 Introductory Set New Unopened includes models, paints, gameplay 4004
Warhammer 40000 Introductory Set New Unopened includes models, paints, gameplay, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Starter Sets
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40000: Introductory Set 40K
Games Workshop Warhammer 40000: Introductory Set 40K, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Starter Sets
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40-04 Warhammer 40000 Introductory Set
Warhammer 40-04 Warhammer 40000 Introductory Set, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Starter Sets
prodImage
£39.99
£44.05
Shipping: £4.06
with shipping: £4.06
Games Workshop Warhammer 40.000 Introduction Set 4004
Warhammer 40.000 Introduction Set, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£40.00
£43.55
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Games Workshop warhammer 40,000 Introductory Set
warhammer 40,000 Introductory Set, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k Introductory Set - and getting started with warhammer 40k book
Warhammer 40k Introductory Set - and getting started with warhammer 40k book, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Rulebooks & Publications
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40K : Introductory Set
Warhammer 40K : Introductory Set, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£40.65
£43.64
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Games Workshop Introductory Set (10th Edition) - Warhammer 40k 60010199059
Introductory Set (10th Edition) - Warhammer 40k, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
Warhammer 40,000 : Introductory Set - Games Workshop
Warhammer 40,000 : Introductory Set - Games Workshop, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 10th Edition Starter Sets | Introductory Battle Boxes 4004
Warhammer 40,000 10th Edition Starter Sets | Introductory Battle Boxes, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40K Variation Listing - Various Kits & Miniature to choose from 40-04 : Introductory Set
Warhammer 40K Variation Listing - Various Kits & Miniature to choose from, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£42.50
£46.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k: Introductory Starter Set 10th Edition 40-04 60010199059
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k: Introductory Starter Set 10th Edition 40-04, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
40k Introductory Starter Set - Brand New - Warhammer 40k Games Workshop
40k Introductory Starter Set - Brand New - Warhammer 40k Games Workshop, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£42.50
£47.49
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Games Workshop WARHAMMER 40,000 INTRODUCTORY SET 40-04 BRAND NEW
WARHAMMER 40,000 INTRODUCTORY SET 40-04 BRAND NEW, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40K Introductory Set - Paint, Dice, Space Marines & Tyranids etc 40-04
Warhammer 40K Introductory Set - Paint, Dice, Space Marines & Tyranids etc 40-04, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Starter Sets
prodImage
£42.50
£46.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Games Workshop Warhammer 40000: Introductory Set (ENG) - Brand New & Sealed 4004
Warhammer 40000: Introductory Set (ENG) - Brand New & Sealed, Toys & Games > Games > Other Games
prodImage
£42.78
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 Introductory Set 4004
Warhammer 40,000 Introductory Set, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£43.50
£47.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Introductory Set Brand New 40-04 In Stock Warhammer Games Workshop In Stock 60010199059
Introductory Set Brand New 40-04 In Stock Warhammer Games Workshop In Stock, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer Fantasy Battle > WFB Miniatures
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40000: Introductory Set 5011921199280
Warhammer 40000: Introductory Set, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£43.87
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000: Introductory Set 4004
Warhammer 40,000: Introductory Set, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
Warhammer 40000 Introductory Set Starter Box Space Marines Tyranids 40-04
Warhammer 40000 Introductory Set Starter Box Space Marines Tyranids 40-04, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Starter Sets
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Warhammer 40,000 Introductory Set 4004
Warhammer 40,000 Introductory Set, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
FoneFunShop Warhammer 40,000: Introductory Set (Eng) (40-04) 4004
Warhammer 40,000: Introductory Set (Eng) (40-04), Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer Fantasy Battle > WFB Miniatures
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000: Introductory Set ‎60010199059
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000: Introductory Set, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Other Wargames
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
10 Space Marines, 10 Termagants, 6 Symbiotes, 8 Spore Mines, a crashed Aquila Shuttle as terrain
Mission objectives: force field projectors, spore chimney, pilot, gene seed container, infection marker, dice, measuring sticks, templates
32-page Battle for Macragge scenario book
112-page rulebook
12 pots of 4 ml each
1 brush

Price History

1M 3M
Games Workshop 40-04 Battle for Macragge
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Games Workshop

Games Workshop 40-04 Battle for Macragge
krista230203
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
phoenix_books
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: Free
Toy & Gift Emporium
prodImage
£41.00
Shipping: Free
lvlupbournemouth
prodImage
£38.25
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel