Games Workshop The Riders of Rohan
- Figure set
- Age Range: 12 Year(s) - 99 Year(s)
- 6 different models of the Riders of Rohan for reenacting various situations
- From the film "Lord of the Rings"
- Models still need to be assembled and painted
- Number of Parts: 6
- Material: Plastic
Price History
1M 3M
Games Workshop The Riders of Rohan
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Games Workshop Warhammer The Old World: Walls and Fences 05-14 - Tabletop Miniatures Wargame
...

£24.21
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer The Old World: Walls and Fences 05-14 99122799004
Games Workshop Warhammer The Old World: Walls and Fences 05-14, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures

£24.49
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop - Warhammer - The Old World: Walls and Fences (Scenery Set) FBA_WAR_L_05-14
Games Workshop - Warhammer - The Old World: Walls and Fences (Scenery Set) A modular set of structures for your Warhammer: The Old World battlefield Scatter terrain that can be assembled in any number of ways to add variety to your setup Provides cover for infantry and directs the flow of the battle Plastic model kit - requires assembly and painting, Manufacturer: Games Workshop

£28.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 6 different models of the Riders of Rohan for reenacting various situations |
| From the film "Lord of the Rings" |
| Models still need to be assembled and painted |
| Age Range: | 12 Year(s) - 99 Year(s) |
|---|
| Plastic |
| 6 |
Price History
1M 3M
Games Workshop The Riders of Rohan
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products