Games Workshop 43-10 Khorne Berserker

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop 43-10 Khorne Berserker
from £39.99to £43.508 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• Miniatures
• Age Range: 12 Year(s)
• Contents: 6 chain swords, 6 chain axes, 12 heads with helmets, 1 head without a helmet, 3 plasma pistols, 6 holstered bolt pistols, 9 sheathed swords, 3 skulls on chains, grenades, ammunition pouches, 12 round bases, and 2 decal sheets
• For 12 miniatures
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 43-10 Khorne Berserker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Warhammer 40k Khorne Berzerkers World Eaters Games Workshop New Sealed 43-10 NOT SPECIFIED
Warhammer 40k Khorne Berzerkers World Eaters Games Workshop New Sealed 43-10, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£39.99
£43.00
Shipping: £3.01
with shipping: £3.01
Warhammer 40,000 43-10 Khorne Berzerkers Plastic Kit Games Workshop New Boxed NOT SPECIFIED
Warhammer 40,000 43-10 Khorne Berzerkers Plastic Kit Games Workshop New Boxed, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Games Workshop Khorne Berserkers World Eaters 43-10 Warhammer Brand New In Stock 99120102153
Khorne Berserkers World Eaters 43-10 Warhammer Brand New In Stock, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40K: World Eaters - Khorne Berzerkers 43-10 - 10 Miniatures
Warhammer 40K: World Eaters - Khorne Berzerkers 43-10 - 10 Miniatures, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£42.50
£46.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k World Eaters: Khorne Berserkers 43-10 99120102153
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k World Eaters: Khorne Berserkers 43-10, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k World Eaters: Khorne Berserkers 43-10 99120102153
Games Workshop Warhammer 40k World Eaters: Khorne Berserkers 43-10, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Warhammer 40k World Eaters Khorne Berzerkers Games Workshop BRAND New 43-10
Warhammer 40k World Eaters Khorne Berzerkers Games Workshop BRAND New 43-10, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£42.99
£46.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 World Eaters: Khorne Berzerkers 43-10
Warhammer 40,000 World Eaters: Khorne Berzerkers, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£43.50
£47.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Additional information
Contents: 6 chain swords, 6 chain axes, 12 heads with helmets, 1 head without a helmet, 3 plasma pistols, 6 holstered bolt pistols, 9 sheathed swords, 3 skulls on chains, grenades, ammunition pouches, 12 round bases, and 2 decal sheets
For 12 miniatures
Age
Age Range:12 Year(s)
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 43-10 Khorne Berserker
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Games Workshop

Games Workshop 43-10 Khorne Berserker
wildoneog
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £3.01
motherfudgecrackers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
suescurios1
prodImage
£40.38
Shipping: Free
kjb-models
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel