Games Workshop 48-15 Space Marine Devastator Squad

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop 48-15 Space Marine Devastator Squad
from £36.00to £40.504 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• Model figure set
• Space Marines Devastator Squad
• Includes all parts to build 5 Devastators for Warhammer 40k
• Various heavy weapons included: Grav-cannons, rocket launchers, multi-melter, lascannons, plasma cannons, heavy bolters
• Models made of unpainted plastic, assembly required
• Bases included (5x 32mm and 1x 25mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 48-15 Space Marine Devastator Squad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop Space Marine Devastator Squad GW-48-15 Warhammer 40,000 99120101317
Space Marine Devastator Squad GW-48-15 Warhammer 40,000, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£36.00
£40.39
Shipping: £4.39
with shipping: £4.39
Games Workshop Space Marines Devastator Squad Warhammer 40k 48-15 99120101317
Games Workshop Space Marines Devastator Squad Warhammer 40k 48-15, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine Devastator Squad Games Workshop GW-48-15 99120101317
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine Devastator Squad Games Workshop GW-48-15, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine Devastator Squad Games Workshop GW-48-15 99120101317
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marine Devastator Squad Games Workshop GW-48-15, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Space Marines Devastator Squad
Includes all parts to build 5 Devastators for Warhammer 40k
Various heavy weapons included: Grav-cannons, rocket launchers, multi-melter, lascannons, plasma cannons, heavy bolters
Models made of unpainted plastic, assembly required
Bases included (5x 32mm and 1x 25mm)

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 48-15 Space Marine Devastator Squad
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Games Workshop 48-15 Space Marine Devastator Squad
the_model_workshop_and_hobby_workshop
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £4.39
jadlamracing
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
dealsofleeds
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
the_model_workshop_and_hobby_workshop
prodImage
£40.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel