Games Workshop 48-08 Space Marine Armed Forces

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
from £43.99to £70.054 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• Model kit for Space Marines
• Includes 90 plastic components and 5 Citadel 40mm round bases
• Features one Space Marine Captain and four Company Heroes
• Loadout options: Boltgun, Plasma Pistol, Power Fist, Power Sword
• Unpainted and requires assembly, recommended accessories: Citadel plastic glue and paints
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 48-08 Space Marine Armed Forces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000: Space Marines Company Heroes 48-08
Warhammer 40,000: Space Marines Company Heroes 48-08, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£43.99
£47.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 - Space Marines: Company Heroes 48-08
Warhammer 40,000 - Space Marines: Company Heroes, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
Games Workshop - Warhammer 40,000 - Space Marines: Company Heroes (2023 Edition), Blue 48-08
Features GamesWorkshop-Warhammer40,000-SpaceMarines:CompanyHeroes(2023Edition) AskilledCaptainwithaneliteretinue,readytoleadyourSpaceMarinesarmy...
prodImage
£70.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Company Marines Heroes 2023 Edition Blue Space Games Workshop Warhammer 48-08
Company Marines Heroes 2023 Edition Blue Space Games Workshop Warhammer, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit for Space Marines
Includes 90 plastic components and 5 Citadel 40mm round bases
Features one Space Marine Captain and four Company Heroes
Loadout options: Boltgun, Plasma Pistol, Power Fist, Power Sword
Unpainted and requires assembly, recommended accessories: Citadel plastic glue and paints

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 48-08 Space Marine Armed Forces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ultimatemodellingproducts
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: £3.99
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£44.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.05
Shipping: Free
booghe_toys
prodImage
£59.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel