Games Workshop 45-11 Dark Eldar Talos Box

Manufacturer: Games Workshop
Games Workshop 45-11 Dark Eldar Talos Box
from £37.00to £41.503 offersManufacturer: Games Workshop
• Games Workshop DRUKHARI TALOS 45-11
• Includes parts for Talos Pain Engine or Cronos Parasite Engine
• Plastic model, unpainted, requires assembly (89 parts)
• Background: Haemonculus assistant creatures, mobile torture chambers, sample collection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 45-11 Dark Eldar Talos Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Games Workshop Drukhari Talos GW-45-11 Warhammer 40,000 5011921155859
Drukhari Talos GW-45-11 Warhammer 40,000, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£37.00
£41.39
Shipping: £4.39
with shipping: £4.39
Games Workshop Drukhari Talos Warhammer 40k 45-11 99120112048
Games Workshop Drukhari Talos Warhammer 40k 45-11, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Games Workshop Warhammer 40,000 -- Drukhari - Talos -- GW-45-11 5011921155859
Warhammer 40,000 -- Drukhari - Talos -- GW-45-11, Toys & Games > Wargames & Role-Playing > Warhammer > Warhammer 40K > 40K Miniatures
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Games Workshop DRUKHARI TALOS 45-11
Includes parts for Talos Pain Engine or Cronos Parasite Engine
Plastic model, unpainted, requires assembly (89 parts)
Background: Haemonculus assistant creatures, mobile torture chambers, sample collection

Price History

1M
Games Workshop 45-11 Dark Eldar Talos Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Zoch-Verlag Riff Raff
£38.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Trivial Pursuit Family Edition (E1921)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Hippo Flipp
£28.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Make 'n' Break '17
£31.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoch-Verlag Bamboleo
£43.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kosmos Ubongo
£30.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel