G-Star Slim denim shirt (d23616)

Price History
• Denim Shirt
• Material: 100% Cotton
• Design: Topstitched Hem, Button Placket, Chest Pocket
• Closure Type: Snap Button
• Fit: Slim Fit, Long Sleeve
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Slim denim shirt (d23616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Black (worn in nighttime sky D23616-D540-G865), M B0D1Y2YXS3
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Cuffs, snap button closure Shoulder panel
prodImage
£34.82
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (worn in windward D23616-D252-G749), XL B0CS12B5QK
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 0/0(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
Slim-fit denim overshirt G-Star MAG6702577
DESCRIPTION This G-Star RAW denim shirt features a slim fit highlighted by vertical back seams. Flap pockets with bias edging are featured on the chest. This denim shirt features yokes on the front and back shoulders. A slightly rounded hem completes the look. SLIM CUT Shirt collar, inside hanging loop Long sleeves with snap-fastening cuffs Front and back shoulder yoke Chest pockets with angled flap, snap closure Structured back seams, rounded hem Snap closure COMPOSITION ASINART 8 OZ DENIM This lightweight yet rugged denim creates a lovely drape. 8 oz. denim 100% Cotton
prodImage
£65.01
£82.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim-fit denim overshirt G-Star MAG6702581
DESCRIPTION This G-Star RAW denim shirt features a slim fit highlighted by vertical back seams. Flap pockets with bias edging are featured on the chest. This denim shirt features yokes on the front and back shoulders. A slightly rounded hem completes the look. SLIM CUT Shirt collar, inside hanging loop Long sleeves with snap-fastening cuffs Front and back shoulder yoke Chest pockets with angled flap, snap closure Structured back seams, rounded hem Snap closure COMPOSITION ASINART 8 OZ DENIM This lightweight yet rugged denim creates a lovely drape. 8 oz. denim 100% Cotton
prodImage
£65.01
£82.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (sun faded blue mist D23616-D252-G342), XL 142317661
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Cuffs, snap button closure Shoulder panel
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (sun faded blue mist D23616-D252-G342), XL B0CB1W5935
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Cuffs, snap button closure Shoulder panel
prodImage
£69.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-Star Men's Dakota Slim Shirt, Sun Faded Graphite Grey D23616-d540-h162, XXL B0DK5FCZJC
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Model is 187cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£41.56
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Black (worn in nighttime sky D23616-D540-G865), XS B0D1Y47P9P
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Cuffs, snap button closure Shoulder panel
prodImage
£41.68
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (sun faded blue mist D23616-D252-G342), M B0CB1Z487C
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Cuffs, snap button closure Shoulder panel
prodImage
£46.80
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (faded cricket blue D23616-D252-D891), M B0BS18PB97
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Model is 191cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 92cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 99cm)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (worn in deep sea D23616-D252-G133), XXL B0BS1BRGMN
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Model is 187cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (faded cricket blue D23616-D252-D891), XXL B0BS19NH5G
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Model is 191cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 92cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 99cm)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (faded cricket blue D23616-D252-D891), S B0BS196L6Y
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Model is 191cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 92cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 99cm)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (worn in deep sea D23616-D252-G133), L B0BS189JSL
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Model is 187cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (worn in windward D23616-D252-G749), M B0CRZXNDFX
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 0/0(Chest 96cm, Waist 82cm, Hips 97cm)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (sun faded blue mist D23616-D252-G342), S B0CB1WMFJW
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Cuffs, snap button closure Shoulder panel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (worn in deep sea D23616-D252-G133), M B0BS19SGRP
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Model is 187cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (worn in deep sea D23616-D252-G133), S B0BS18RN5S
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Model is 187cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (worn in deep sea D23616-D252-G133), XL B0BS1CQFVM
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Model is 187cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Black (worn in nighttime sky D23616-D540-G865), L B0D1Y2WCSX
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Cuffs, snap button closure Shoulder panel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Black (worn in nighttime sky D23616-D540-G865), S B0D1Y57VW6
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Cuffs, snap button closure Shoulder panel
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (sun faded blue mist D23616-D252-G342), XXL B0CB1X4ZG3
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Cuffs, snap button closure Shoulder panel
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: Free
G-Star Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (worn in deep sea D23616-D252-G133), XS B0BS1BWV3K
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Model is 187cm and is wearing a size L(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£53.17
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's Dakota Slim Shirt , Blue (sun faded blue mist D23616-D252-G342), L B0CB21MHNL
Shirt collar Snap button closure Chest pockets with flap, snap button closure Cuffs, snap button closure Shoulder panel
prodImage
£59.39
Shipping: Free
Slim-fit denim overshirt G-Star MAG6702580
DESCRIPTION This G-Star RAW denim shirt features a slim fit highlighted by vertical back seams. Flap pockets with bias edging are featured on the chest. This denim shirt features yokes on the front and back shoulders. A slightly rounded hem completes the look. SLIM CUT Shirt collar, inside hanging loop Long sleeves with snap-fastening cuffs Front and back shoulder yoke Chest pockets with angled flap, snap closure Structured back seams, rounded hem Snap closure COMPOSITION ASINART 8 OZ DENIM This lightweight yet rugged denim creates a lovely drape. 8 oz. denim 100% Cotton
prodImage
£65.01
£82.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim-fit denim overshirt G-Star MAG6702579
DESCRIPTION This G-Star RAW denim shirt features a slim fit highlighted by vertical back seams. Flap pockets with bias edging are featured on the chest. This denim shirt features yokes on the front and back shoulders. A slightly rounded hem completes the look. SLIM CUT Shirt collar, inside hanging loop Long sleeves with snap-fastening cuffs Front and back shoulder yoke Chest pockets with angled flap, snap closure Structured back seams, rounded hem Snap closure COMPOSITION ASINART 8 OZ DENIM This lightweight yet rugged denim creates a lovely drape. 8 oz. denim 100% Cotton
prodImage
£65.01
£82.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long sleeve shirt G-Star Dakota MAG11209352
This Denim Shirt G-Star RAW features a slim fit highlighted by structured seams at the back.Shirt collar, hook loop insidePress-stud fastening cuffsPaneling on the front and back shoulderAngled flap chest pockets with press-stud closureRounded hem100% CottonLightweight 8 oz denimSoft touch
prodImage
£65.01
£82.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long sleeve shirt G-Star Dakota MAG11209353
This Denim Shirt G-Star RAW features a slim fit highlighted by structured seams at the back.Shirt collar, hook loop insidePress-stud fastening cuffsPaneling on the front and back shoulderAngled flap chest pockets with press-stud closureRounded hem100% CottonLightweight 8 oz denimSoft touch
prodImage
£65.01
£82.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long sleeve shirt G-Star Dakota MAG11209354
This Denim Shirt G-Star RAW features a slim fit highlighted by structured seams at the back.Shirt collar, hook loop insidePress-stud fastening cuffsPaneling on the front and back shoulderAngled flap chest pockets with press-stud closureRounded hem100% CottonLightweight 8 oz denimSoft touch
prodImage
£65.01
£82.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long sleeve shirt G-Star Dakota MAG11209351
This Denim Shirt G-Star RAW features a slim fit highlighted by structured seams at the back.Shirt collar, hook loop insidePress-stud fastening cuffsPaneling on the front and back shoulderAngled flap chest pockets with press-stud closureRounded hem100% CottonLightweight 8 oz denimSoft touch
prodImage
£65.01
£82.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Denim Shirt
Material: 100% Cotton
Design: Topstitched Hem, Button Placket, Chest Pocket
Closure Type: Snap Button
Fit: Slim Fit, Long Sleeve

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star Slim denim shirt (d23616)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star D-Staq 3D Slim Jeans
£41.55
G-Star D-Staq 3D Slim JeansCompare 172 Prices
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£23.44
G-Star Mosa Straight JeansCompare 520 Prices
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight JeansCompare 144 Prices
G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£39.80
G-Star 3301 Straight JeansCompare 14 Prices
G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£51.99
G-Star Rovic Cargo PantCompare 14 Prices
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£197.00
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny JeansCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Craghoppers NosiLife Polo Shirt Men
£34.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Jordan Core
£35.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Vaude Tremalzo Shirt Men
£35.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Diesel Smart
£33.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carhartt Oxford
£33.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Equipment for Alpinist Tee
£36.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Fox T-Shirt M
£35.10
Compare Prices
39 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nata River Shirt Men
£35.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£34.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£65.01
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel