G-Star 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans

Price History
• Jeans
• Fit: Regular Fit, Straight Tapered
• Design: Authentic wash, subtle whiskering
• Details: Five-pocket design, button-fly, belt loops, logo stitchings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

510 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
G-Star Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (worn in milos 51003-C911-D588), 27W / 32L B0C5Y1WPPM
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£12.06
£16.55
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
G-STAR 3301 Regular Tapered B0FN47DGB3
Verdeckter Knopfverschluss Fünf Taschen Logoetikett auf der Rückseite Bietet Tragekomfort Einen originellen Look
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged 51003-C052-8436), 27W / 32L B07Z4BQR2M
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Straight tapered jeans G-Star 3301 MAG2839966
ATTENTION : Cet article peut tailler petit. En cas de doute entre 2 tailles, choisissez la taille supérieure.Taille & Coupe Coupe droite fuselée Taille mi-haute Modèle resserré des cuisses à l'ourlet Longueur regular Jean en denim stretchDescription & EntretienJean 3301 au style intemporel avec une coupe slim, parfait pour un usage quotidien. Conçu pour durer. Fermeture à boutons dissimulée Cinq poches Étiquette avec logo au dos Braguette à boutonsMatériaux 79 % Coton bio 19 % Polyester recyclé (fabriqué à partir de déchets plastiques, principalement des bouteilles PET) 2 % LYCRA® Élasthanne Sergé à droite 3 x 1 Tissu denim super stretch de 10,8 oz Fibres LYCRA® certifiées "Material Health Gold" par le Cradle to Cradle Products Innovation InstituteDurabilité & Traçabilité Coton biologique sans pesticides ni engrais chimiques Polyester recyclé : réduction de la consommation de matières premières, d'eau, de produits chimiques et......
prodImage
£42.09
£59.08
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Straight tapered jeans G-Star 3301 MAG2840016
The 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean and represents the cleanest style in the G-Star denim line. Based on the rugged Western-derived worker's pant, known for its "no-fit," the 3301 is a wardrobe staple. Its name is derived from the fabric and color code of the first raw denim introduced by G-Star in 1996.
prodImage
£47.38
£64.37
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (antic nile 51003-B767-A943), 31W / 30L 149517869
Provides comfort An original look A comfortable fit
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
G-Star G-sta 3301 Tapered Jeans Brand New WithTag) W30L 32 RRP £ 90.00
G-sta 3301 Tapered Jeans Brand New WithTag) W30L 32 RRP £ 90.00, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Jeans
prodImage
£60.00
£64.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
G-Star Raw Tapered jeans 3301 STRAIGHT TAPERED 51003-C293-B466
G-Star Raw Tapered jeans 3301 STRAIGHT TAPERED Grey Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 36 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 38 / 34,US 30 / 34,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 33 / 34.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
G-Star Raw Tapered jeans 3301 REGULAR TAPERED 51003-B631-A795
G-Star Raw Tapered jeans 3301 REGULAR TAPERED Blue Available in men's sizes. US 34 / 32,US 36 / 32,US 34 / 34,US 36 / 34,US 38 / 34,US 28 / 32,US 29 / 32,US 31 / 34,US 30 / 32,US 31 / 32,US 32 / 34,US 32 / 32,US 33 / 32,US 33 / 34,US 27 / 30,US 28 / 30,US 29 / 30.Men > Clothing > Tapered jeans
5 days
prodImage
£73.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (dk aged 51003-7209-89), 26W / 30L B0113PGJJQ
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down. This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Grey (faded bullit 51003-C293-B466), 32W / 36L B07Z4BNY2X
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down. This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£35.46
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged 51003-C052-8436), 36W / 36L B07Z4BNJ46
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (worn in azure 51003-B631-A795), 34W / 30L B07N14WZ2K
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down. This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£43.11
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged 51003-C052-8436), 35W / 34L B08BJR6WD5
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Grey (faded bullit 51003-C293-B466), 36W / 38L B07Z4BBQWC
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down. This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£45.93
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged 51003-C052-8436), 38W / 38L B07Z4B9S6X
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£46.06
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged 51003-C052-8436), 40W / 32L B07Z4C3CBG
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£46.71
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Grey (faded bullit 51003-C293-B466), 33W / 36L B07Z4BJYC7
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down. This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£47.41
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (dk aged 51003-7209-89), 27W / 30L B0113PGMN4
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down. This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£47.81
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51003-7209-89), 29W / 34L B0113PKCGM
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down. This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£48.51
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (dk Aged 51003-7209-89), 33W / 34L B00WWFUEHA
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down. This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 188cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 102cm, Waist 80cm, Hips 0cm)
prodImage
£48.51
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged 51003-C052-8436), 33W / 32L B07Z4BHRWR
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£48.53
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (vintage azure 51003-C052-A802), 36W / 34L B07Z4B15D1
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£49.65
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (worn in azure 51003-B631-A795), 31W / 32L B07N153KGN
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down. This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£49.75
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (worn in azure 51003-B631-A795), 40W / 34L B07N19DL29
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down. This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£49.82
Shipping: Free
G-STAR 3301 Regular Tapered B0FN45ZFXY
Verdeckter Knopfverschluss Fünf Taschen Logoetikett auf der Rückseite Bietet Tragekomfort Einen originellen Look
prodImage
£50.13
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (worn in azure 51003-B631-A795), 28W / 30L B07N17SVNT
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down. This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£50.30
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (lt indigo aged 51003-C052-8436), 26W / 30L B08VRWCZYL
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Provides comfort An original look
prodImage
£50.60
Shipping: Free
G-STAR Men's 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans, Blue (worn in azure 51003-B631-A795), 29W / 32L B07N19CRS9
Straight tapered jeans 3301 is a classic 5-pocket jean, offering a regular fit that narrows from the knee down. This pair of 3301 mid waist jeans is based on a Western hard-wearing laborer's pant, stripped down to the essential. G-Star RAW label at the back, made from a leather-like paper fabric Model is 187cm and is wearing a size 32/32(Chest 99cm, Waist 78.5cm, Hips 100cm)
prodImage
£52.01
Shipping: Free
G-STAR 3301 Regular Tapered B0FN458JT2
Verdeckter Knopfverschluss Fünf Taschen Logoetikett auf der Rückseite Bietet Tragekomfort Einen originellen Look
prodImage
£52.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jeans
Fit: Regular Fit, Straight Tapered
Design: Authentic wash, subtle whiskering
Details: Five-pocket design, button-fly, belt loops, logo stitchings

Price History

1M 3M
G-Star 3301 Regular Tapered Jeans
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from G-Star

G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£25.09
G-Star Mosa Straight JeansCompare 508 Prices
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight Jeans
£23.17
G-Star Dakota Regular Straight JeansCompare 135 Prices
G-Star 3301 Straight Jeans
£44.22
G-Star 3301 Straight JeansCompare 14 Prices
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£197.00
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny JeansCompare 1 Prices
G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£51.99
G-Star Rovic Cargo PantCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tiro 11 Short
£12.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Billabong Arch
£11.56
Compare Prices
831 offers
The North Face NSE Pant
£13.04
Compare Prices
21 offers
Erima Rio 2.0 with inner brief
£10.28
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jako TW-Capri Striker child
£9.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£12.06
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.09
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel