Fujifilm Instax Mini 8 Selfie Lens

Price History
• Selfie lens for Instax Mini 8 camera
• Color-matched to the camera
• Integrated mirror for self-portraits
• Easy to attach and use
• Compact design for easy handling
• Ideal for creative photography
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini 8 Selfie Lens
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fujifilm Selfie and Close Up Lens for Instax Mini 8 Camera - Yellow
Allows user to take close up shots Selfie mirror provided Easy to apply to camera Colour coordinated to match camera
prodImage
£9.24
£129.24
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
FujiFilm 70100127829 – Selfie Lens for Instax Mini 8, Grape
Easy to use. Durable Material. Ideal for Instax Mini 8/Mini 7. Color: Grape Compatible devices: Fujifilm INSTAX Mini 8
prodImage
£9.24
£129.24
Shipping: £120.00
with shipping: £120.00
FujiFilm 70100127830 Lens for Instax Mini 8 Selfie and Close Plans, Red J4-7Q8S-AG2Q
Easy to use. Durable Material. Ideal for Instax Mini 8/Mini 7.
prodImage
£9.29
£21.29
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
FujiFilm 70100127830 Lens for Instax Mini 8 Selfie and Close Plans, Red
prodImage
£9.29
£21.29
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Selfie lens for Instax Mini 8 camera
Color-matched to the camera
Integrated mirror for self-portraits
Easy to attach and use
Compact design for easy handling
Ideal for creative photography
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini 8 Selfie Lens
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£17.97
Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10Compare 11 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Case
£12.63
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 CaseCompare 25 Prices
Fujifilm NP-W126s
£38.99
Fujifilm NP-W126sCompare 12 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10
£8.99
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10Compare 8 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£8.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10Compare 3 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£11.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 AlbumCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm NP-W235
£29.14
Fujifilm NP-W235Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EB
£7.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Print Cam - Thermal Paper
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Macaron 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Little Darling
£8.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Lenspen (00005604)
£9.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid Go silicone protective case
£9.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Stone Grey 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36
£8.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 Lens Cap
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel