Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi51

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
from £51.92to £57.633 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Spacious shoulder bag with a thoughtful interior layout
• Provides plenty of space for everyday essentials
• Simple design that complements most outfits
• Adjustable shoulder strap length
• Detachable tassel charm
• Dimensions: Height 51 cm, Length 34 cm, Width 15 cm
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi51 Olga Vintage Honey Mustard Shoulder Bag, One Size B09RZX3HVZ
Removable pendant, webbing long strap
prodImage
£51.92
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen shoulder bag Vintage Fritzi51 Hobo Bag Soda dark green B09BNSF2S6
SPACIOUS INTERIOR — The generous main compartment offers ample room for your daily essentials and is complemented by internal organization, including one zipper pocket and two slip pockets to keep your items secure and tidy. VERSATILE CARRYING OPTIONS — Features a sturdy fixed handle for classic carrying and an additional, fully adjustable and detachable shoulder strap with a length of 98 cm to 141 cm for convenient crossbody use. STYLISH DESIGN DETAILS — This hobo bag showcases a sophisticated vintage aesthetic, accentuated by a decorative tassel charm and a convenient magnetic closure that ensures easy access to your belongings throughout the day. ROBUST CONSTRUCTION — Built for daily reliability, the bag includes a reinforced bottom for added stability, ensuring that it maintains its shape even when carrying heavier loads during your leisure activities.
prodImage
£56.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fritzi aus Preußen shoulder bag Vintage Fritzi51 Hobo Bag Vintage old pink 4059065254220_mfn
SPACIOUS STORAGE — The large main compartment provides ample room for all your daily essentials and keeps your belongings well-organized throughout your day. VERSATILE CARRYING — Featuring both a sturdy handle for carrying in your hand and a detachable, adjustable shoulder strap for comfortable wear as a crossbody bag. PRACTICAL INTERIOR — The interior is thoughtfully designed with one secure zipper compartment and two slip pockets to keep smaller items neatly separated and easy to find. STYLISH DETAILS — This bag features a charming tassel pendant and a reinforced base for added durability and structure, perfect for a chic and modern everyday look. MODERN DIMENSIONS — Measuring approximately 40 x 38 x 17 cm, this bag offers the perfect balance between a generous capacity and a fashionable, slouchy silhouette.
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Spacious shoulder bag with a thoughtful interior layout
Provides plenty of space for everyday essentials
Simple design that complements most outfits
Adjustable shoulder strap length
Detachable tassel charm
Dimensions: Height 51 cm, Length 34 cm, Width 15 cm
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi51
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
£53.45
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke VintageCompare 1 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Fritzi aus Preußen LouCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12403)
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Paris L (2140337)
£53.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£51.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.63
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel