Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi34

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
from £42.64to £46.164 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• Shopper bag made of soft faux leather
• Spacious interior
• Removable, adjustable shoulder strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi34 Vintag 0461 Squeezy Pink Shoppers, One Size B09BNSLC7W
Long strap; tote; pendant; removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£42.64
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi34 Shopper Vintag 459 Old Wood, N B096XHQGQS
Longstrap; pendant; cross
prodImage
£44.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fritzi aus Preußen shoulder bag shopper bag Vintage Fritzi34 Shopper Peach Party orange 4059065253902_mfn
SPACIOUS CAPACITY — The shopper offers generous dimensions of 41 x 35 x 16 cm, making it perfectly sized to accommodate DIN A4 documents while keeping your daily essentials organised. VERSATILE CARRYING — Equipped with two reinforced handles measuring approximately 58 cm and an additional detachable, fully adjustable shoulder strap ranging from 100 cm to 160 cm for maximum comfort. SECURE STORAGE — The main compartment closes reliably with a high-quality zipper and includes an internal slip pocket and a zippered compartment for valuables and smaller items. STABLE DESIGN — Engineered with a reinforced base to ensure the bag stands securely, preventing it from tilting or tipping over when placed on flat surfaces. STYLISH AESTHETIC — The shopper features a sophisticated grained look in a trendy apricot shade, complemented by a decorative tassel charm, making it an ideal accessory for any casual outfit.
prodImage
£45.82
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Fritzi34 Vintag 0480 Fizz Shoppers, One Size B09BNSDMW4
Long strap; tote; pendant; removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£46.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shopper bag made of soft faux leather
Spacious interior
Removable, adjustable shoulder strap

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
£53.45
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke VintageCompare 1 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Lou
£34.72
Fritzi aus Preußen LouCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Earthbeat S
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Tom Tailor Caia shoulder bag (28018)
£46.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Arona (300850)
£32.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carhartt Essentials Bag Small
£38.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Tailor Juna Shoulder Bag
£49.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Piccadilly
£38.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12403)
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel