FRITZ! Fritz! SFP XGS-PON (20002943)

Manufacturer: FRITZ!
FRITZ! Fritz! SFP XGS-PON (20002943)
from £78.40to £117.292 offersManufacturer: FRITZ!
• SFP+ module for XGS-PON with up to 10 Gbps
• Range of 20 km
• Compatible with FRITZ!Box 5530 Fiber and FRITZ!Box 5590 Fiber
• Wavelength: TX 1270 nm, RX 1577 nm
• Transmit power: +5 to +9 dBm
• Reception range: -8 to -29 dBm
• Only suitable for use with FRITZ!Box 5530 Fiber and FRITZ!Box 5590 Fiber
Show all product details

Price History

1M
FRITZ! Fritz! SFP XGS-PON (20002943)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AVM FRITZ!SFP XGS-PON (SFP+ Module, up to 10 Gbps for Maximum Speeds Over Fibre, Suitable for Use with FRITZ!Box 5530 Fibre and FRITZ!Box 5590 Fiber) 20002943
XGS-PON module for the FRITZ!Box 5530 fibre and FRITZ!Box 5590 fibre to achieve the maximum speed via fibre optic SFP+ module with up to 10 Gbps and a range of 20 km Required to seamlessly connect the FRITZ!Box 5590 Fiber and FRITZ!Box 5530 Fiber directly to XGS PON ports Compatible with FRITZ!OS 7.50 (and above) for the FRITZ!Box 5530 Fiber and FRITZ!Box 5590 Fiber on an XGS-PON fibre optic connector Box contents: FRITZ!SFP XGS-PON module, including installation instructions (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£78.40
Shipping: Free
‎AVM AVM FRITZ!SFP XGS-PON (SFP+ Module, up to 10 Gbps for Maximum Speeds Over Fibre,
AVM FRITZ!SFP XGS-PON (SFP+ Module, up to 10 Gbps for Maximum Speeds Over Fibre,, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > Switches & Hubs > Network Switches
prodImage
£117.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
SFP+ module for XGS-PON with up to 10 Gbps
Range of 20 km
Compatible with FRITZ!Box 5530 Fiber and FRITZ!Box 5590 Fiber
Wavelength: TX 1270 nm, RX 1577 nm
Transmit power: +5 to +9 dBm
Reception range: -8 to -29 dBm
Only suitable for use with FRITZ!Box 5530 Fiber and FRITZ!Box 5590 Fiber

Price History

1M
FRITZ! Fritz! SFP XGS-PON (20002943)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FRITZ!

FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7690 (20003057)
£518.06
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7690 (20003057)Compare 1 Prices
FRITZ! Box 5690 Pro
£423.02
FRITZ! Box 5690 ProCompare 5 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AX
£198.58
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AXCompare 5 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz!Box 5530 Fiber
£207.83
FRITZ! Fritz!Box 5530 FiberCompare 1 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 Cable
£297.59
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 CableCompare 4 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6850 5G
£414.31
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6850 5GCompare 5 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 1610 Outdoor
£138.08
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 1610 OutdoorCompare 3 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 Cable
£284.57
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 CableCompare 3 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7590 AX (20002998)
£345.88
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7590 AX (20002998)Compare 3 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5590 (20002981)
£317.04
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5590 (20002981)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Linksys MGBSX1
£78.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP ProCurve Switch SX-LC (J4858C)
£79.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UFiber UF-GP-C+
£83.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Planet MGB-TLB10
£72.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel SFP-LX10-D
£72.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Allnet ALL4760 GBIC module
£68.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti Networks UF-RJ45-10G
£66.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel