Fluval Aquasky 2.0 Bluetooth LED 25W

Manufacturer: Fluval
from £75.99to £126.095 offersManufacturer: Fluval
• LED lighting for aquariums
• Bluetooth control, programmable 24-hour cycle
• Uniform illumination over 120°
• Waterproof to IP67, 25W, 83-106.5cm
• Compatible with fresh and saltwater, color temperature 3000-25000K
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluval Aquasky 2.0 Bluetooth LED 25W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluval Aquasky 2.0 Aquarium Light LED Bluetooth Fish Tank Plant Lighting & APP 14553
Fluval Aquasky 2.0 Aquarium Light LED Bluetooth Fish Tank Plant Lighting & APP, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
(25W) Fluval Aquasky 2.0 LED Bluetooth Lighting
Fluval Aquasky 2.0 LED Bluetooth Lighting FluvalAquasky 2.0 LED Bluetooth Lighting - NEW゠AQUASKY BLUETOOTHLED Operated exclusively...
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval Aquasky 2.0 LED Bluetooth Lighting Unit App Controlled Aquarium Fish Tank 14553
Fluval Aquasky 2.0 LED Bluetooth Lighting Unit App Controlled Aquarium Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Fluval AquaSky LED 2.0 25 W 83-106.5 cm Aquarium Lighting 1021409
63 ugly Suitable for freshwater aquariums Ugly lighting more economical, longer service life Made in: China
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
More offers
Fluval Aquasky 2.0 LED Aquarium Bluetooth Lighting Unit App Controlled Fish Tank 14553
Fluval Aquasky 2.0 LED Aquarium Bluetooth Lighting Unit App Controlled Fish Tank, Pet Supplies > Fish & Aquarium > Lighting & Hoods
prodImage
£126.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED lighting for aquariums
Bluetooth control, programmable 24-hour cycle
Uniform illumination over 120°
Waterproof to IP67, 25W, 83-106.5cm
Compatible with fresh and saltwater, color temperature 3000-25000K

Price History

1M 3M
Fluval Aquasky 2.0 Bluetooth LED 25W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluval

Fluval U4 internal filter
£59.05
Fluval U4 internal filterCompare 3 Prices
Fluval Flex 34 l
£99.95
Fluval Flex 34 lCompare 5 Prices
Fluval Edge 2.0 23 l
£183.74
Fluval Edge 2.0 23 lCompare 1 Prices
Fluval SEA PS1
£71.98
Fluval SEA PS1Compare 5 Prices
Fluval U3 internal filter
£59.90
Fluval U3 internal filterCompare 22 Prices
Fluval FX4
£247.99
Fluval FX4Compare 16 Prices
Fluval U2 Internal Filter
£44.49
Fluval U2 Internal FilterCompare 8 Prices
Fluval E200
£41.97
Fluval E200Compare 6 Prices
Fluval U1 Internal Filter
£29.89
Fluval U1 Internal FilterCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Juwel Filter Compact
£78.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Juwel Bioflow 3.0
£78.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eheim Feeder Twin
£69.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
biOrb Light MCR small
£82.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Eheim streamON+ 9500
£92.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
koi-and-ponds
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
aquacadabra
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel