Fluke 1736/EUS-GOLD Network Analyzer

Manufacturer: Fluke
Fluke 1736/EUS-GOLD Network Analyzer
from £4,996.16to £6,210.292 offersManufacturer: Fluke
• Three-phase power logger with wireless data transfer to the Fluke Connect® Mobile App
• Includes PC software for data analysis
• Automatically records over 500 power quality parameters
• Ideal for energy consumption studies and power quality logging
• Compatible with Fluke Connect® mobile app and desktop software
• Provides insights into data for optimizing power quality and energy usage
• Includes 4x 173X-flex1500 iFlex 1500A 12 inch and MP1 Magnetic Probe 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 1736/EUS-GOLD Network Analyzer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fluke 1736/EUS Three-Phase Power Quality Logger – Gold Edition 4891678
Fluke 1736/EUS Three-Phase Power Quality Logger – Gold Edition, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Analysers & Data Acquisition > Data Acquisition & Loggers > Data Loggers
prodImage
£4,996.16
Shipping: Free
Fluke 4891678 1736/EUS-GOLD 3-phase data logger, high reliability
Fluke 4891678 1736/EUS-GOLD 3-phase data logger, high reliability, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Analysers & Data Acquisition > Data Acquisition & Loggers > Data Loggers
prodImage
£6,210.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Three-phase power logger with wireless data transfer to the Fluke Connect® Mobile App
Includes PC software for data analysis
Automatically records over 500 power quality parameters
Ideal for energy consumption studies and power quality logging
Compatible with Fluke Connect® mobile app and desktop software
Provides insights into data for optimizing power quality and energy usage
Includes 4x 173X-flex1500 iFlex 1500A 12 inch and MP1 Magnetic Probe 1

Price History

1M 3M
Fluke 1736/EUS-GOLD Network Analyzer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fluke

Fluke 115 multimeter
£238.80
Fluke 115 multimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 179 True RMS Multimeter
£383.00
Fluke 179 True RMS MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging Multimeter
£942.00
Fluke 289 True RMS Logging MultimeterCompare 4 Prices
Fluke ES165X grounding test spike
£172.90
Fluke ES165X grounding test spikeCompare 2 Prices
Fluke T6-600
£215.00
Fluke T6-600Compare 2 Prices
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)
£976.40
Fluke FLK-PTI120 (5302512)Compare 2 Prices
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£119.00
Fluke 62 MAX Infrared ThermometerCompare 3 Prices
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 Multimeter
£356.99
Fluke 115/TLK-225-1 MultimeterCompare 2 Prices
Fluke 789 ProcessMeter
£900.00
Fluke 789 ProcessMeterCompare 5 Prices
Fluke FLK-1662 installation tester
£1,798.29
Fluke FLK-1662 installation testerCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel