Flight TUS-40

Price History
• Flight travel ukulele with rounded plastic back
• Aquila night strings for loud tones and clear projection
• Neck and body made of plastic for consistent intonation
• Plastic frets, low action, practically indestructible
• Top ratings on independent ukulele review site
• Real instrument, played by real musicians
• Includes blue denim-colored gig bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flight TUS-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flight Music Ukuleles TUS40 ABS Travel Uke - Unicorn Ukulele ALMTUS40UNI
TUS40 ABS Travel Uke - Unicorn Ukulele, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
Flight Music Ukuleles Tus40 Abs Travel Ukulele - Space Ukulele ALMTUS40SPA
Tus40 Abs Travel Ukulele - Space Ukulele, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Other String Instruments
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
Flight Music Ukuleles Tus40 Travel Ukulele - Mandala Wood Ukulele ALMTUS40MW
Tus40 Travel Ukulele - Mandala Wood Ukulele, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£45.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flight travel ukulele with rounded plastic back
Aquila night strings for loud tones and clear projection
Neck and body made of plastic for consistent intonation
Plastic frets, low action, practically indestructible
Top ratings on independent ukulele review site
Real instrument, played by real musicians
Includes blue denim-colored gig bag

Price History

1M 3M
Flight TUS-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Flight

Flight Tiny6
£47.31
Flight Tiny6Compare 2 Prices
Flight TUS-30
£43.98
Flight TUS-30Compare 1 Prices
Flight Aurora Baritone EQ-A
£296.75
Flight Aurora Baritone EQ-ACompare 1 Prices
Flight Vanguard
£410.29
Flight VanguardCompare 3 Prices
Flight TUC-Kitty
£40.83
Flight TUC-KittyCompare 3 Prices
Flight TUC-32
£43.31
Flight TUC-32Compare 2 Prices
Flight DUC523 CEQ
£138.98
Flight DUC523 CEQCompare 1 Prices
Flight NUS350
£44.31
Flight NUS350Compare 1 Prices
Flight DUC380 Coral
£100.98
Flight DUC380 CoralCompare 1 Prices
Flight Nighthawk EQ-A Concert
£288.24
Flight Nighthawk EQ-A ConcertCompare 1 Prices
Flight TUS-40
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£45.49
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£45.50
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£45.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel