Flight AUC-33

• Flight AUC-33 Two Seasons Concert Ukulele
• Top: Laminated Spruce
• Back & Sides: Laminated Mahogany
• Neck: Okoume
• Fingerboard & Bridge: Walnut
• Nut Width: 35mm
• Includes Gig Bag and Instructional Booklet
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£53.92
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
Best Price
£54.63
Shipping: Free

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Flight AUC33 Concert Ukulele - Fusion ALMAUC33FUS
Laminate mahogany body with an amazing soundboard design Okoume Neck & Walnut Fingerboard Strap Button Bone Nut & Walnut Bridge Carefully designed headstock fitted with geared tuners that will always stay in tune. Includes 5mm padded gigbag
prodImage
£53.92
Shipping: Free
Flight Ukeleles AUC33 Concert Ukulele - Orchid ALMAUC33ORC
Features a stunning orchid design Laminated ukulele with an amazing soundboard design Okoume Neck & Walnut Fingerboard Carefully-designed headstock fitted with geared tuners Includes 5mm padded gigbag
prodImage
£54.63
Shipping: Free
AUC33 Art Concert Ukulele - Jungle Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles ALMAUC33JNG
AUC33 Art Concert Ukulele - Jungle Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Other String Instruments
prodImage
£64.75
Shipping: Free
AUC33 Art Concert Ukulele - Orchid Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles ALMAUC33ORC
AUC33 Art Concert Ukulele - Orchid Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Other String Instruments
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
AUC33 Concert Ukulele - Mansion (Art Series) ALMAUC33M
Laminate ukulele with an amazing soundboard design African Okoume Neck & Walnut Fingerboard Carefully designed headstock fitted with geared tuners that will always stay in tune. Includes 5mm padded gigbag and Instruction booklet
prodImage
£55.16
Shipping: Free
AUC33 Concert Ukulele - Jungle ALMAUC33JNG
From Flight Ukeleles
prodImage
£56.84
Shipping: Free
AUC33 Art Concert Ukulele - Mansion Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles ALMAUC33M
AUC33 Art Concert Ukulele - Mansion Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£72.75
Shipping: Free
AUC33 Art Concert Ukulele - Fusion Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles ALMAUC33FUS
AUC33 Art Concert Ukulele - Fusion Ukulele Flight Music Ukuleles, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Folk & World > Ukuleles
prodImage
£72.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flight AUC-33 Two Seasons Concert Ukulele
Top: Laminated Spruce
Back & Sides: Laminated Mahogany
Neck: Okoume
Fingerboard & Bridge: Walnut
Nut Width: 35mm
Includes Gig Bag and Instructional Booklet

Price History

1M 3M
Flight AUC-33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Flight

Flight Tiny6
£47.31
Flight Tiny6Compare 2 Prices
Flight TUS-30
£43.98
Flight TUS-30Compare 1 Prices
Flight Aurora Baritone EQ-A
£296.75
Flight Aurora Baritone EQ-ACompare 1 Prices
Flight Vanguard
£410.29
Flight VanguardCompare 3 Prices
Flight TUC-Kitty
£40.83
Flight TUC-KittyCompare 3 Prices
Flight TUC-32
£43.31
Flight TUC-32Compare 2 Prices
Flight DUC523 CEQ
£138.98
Flight DUC523 CEQCompare 1 Prices
Flight NUS350
£44.31
Flight NUS350Compare 1 Prices
Flight DUC380 Coral
£100.98
Flight DUC380 CoralCompare 1 Prices
Flight Nighthawk EQ-A Concert
£288.24
Flight Nighthawk EQ-A ConcertCompare 1 Prices
Flight AUC-33
Musicroom
prodImage
£53.92
Shipping: Free
Musicroom
prodImage
£54.63
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£64.75
Shipping: Free
mjbmusicltd
prodImage
£69.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel