Flex MXE 18.0-EC WR2 120 (495964)

Manufacturer: Flex
Flex MXE 18.0-EC WR2 120 (495964)
from £312.991 offerManufacturer: Flex
• Cordless Mixer MXE 18.0 EC WR2 120 with 2 Speeds, 18 V
• Electronic Management System (EMS) protects the machine and increases efficiency
• Comfortable 3-stage switch and rotary dial for optimal mixing speed
• Ergonomic handles for comfortable and energy-saving operation
• Four impact corners with rubber buffers for secure transport and shock protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Flex MXE 18.0-EC WR2 120 (495964)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FLEX 18V MIXER BODY MXE 18.0EC + HP2 120 18V BRUSHLESS SOFT START 495964
FLEX 18V MIXER BODY MXE 18.0EC + HP2 120 18V BRUSHLESS SOFT START 495964, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£312.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £312.99 / Unit
Product Details
Cordless Mixer MXE 18.0 EC WR2 120 with 2 Speeds, 18 V
Electronic Management System (EMS) protects the machine and increases efficiency
Comfortable 3-stage switch and rotary dial for optimal mixing speed
Ergonomic handles for comfortable and energy-saving operation
Four impact corners with rubber buffers for secure transport and shock protection

Price History

1M 3M
Flex MXE 18.0-EC WR2 120 (495964)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Flex

Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)
£166.04
Flex L 12-11 125 (447.676)Compare 1 Prices
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)
£440.99
Flex XFE 7-15 150 (418.080)Compare 1 Prices
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)
£229.99
Flex ID 1/4" 18.0-EC HD C (520756)Compare 5 Prices
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)
£345.67
Flex CHE 2-28 R SDS-plus (461490)Compare 1 Prices
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0
£56.74
Flex Battery Adapter PS 10.8/18.0Compare 1 Prices
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)
£1,055.50
Flex GE 7 + MH-O (494461)Compare 6 Prices
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)
£283.80
Flex LE 15-11 125 (447722)Compare 1 Prices
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)
£229.99
Flex IW 1/2" 18.0-EC C (491268)Compare 1 Prices
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)
£721.83
Flex MS 1706 FR Set (329673)Compare 4 Prices
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita UT1600
£351.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCD240N
£257.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita UT1400
£244.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo RW 18 LTX 120 (601163850)
£250.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DWD241
£248.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex MXE 18.0-EC WR2 120 (495964)
eca-webfast
prodImage
£312.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £312.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel