Fleischmann IC/EC control car 2nd class, DB AG (6260048)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann IC/EC control car 2nd class, DB AG (6260048)
from £92.99to £102.953 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann
• IC/EC control car 2nd class, category Bpmmbdzf 286.3
• Function decoder for light change in analog and digital operation
• Pressurized and air-conditioned, pivot sliding doors
• Interior fittings and LED tail lights included
• Dimensions: length over buffers 165 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann IC/EC control car 2nd class, DB AG (6260048)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DBAG IC/EC Bpmmbdzf286.3 2nd Class Control Coach VI 1:160 N Scale FM6260048
Fleischmann DBAG IC/EC Bpmmbdzf286.3 2nd Class Control Coach VI 1:160 N Scale, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£92.99
£97.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6260048 DBAG IC/EC Bpmmbdzf286.3 2nd Class Control Coach VI
Fleischmann 6260048 DBAG IC/EC Bpmmbdzf286.3 2nd Class Control Coach VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann DBAG IC/EC Bpmmbdzf286.3 2nd Class Control Coach VI FM6260048 N
Fleischmann DBAG IC/EC Bpmmbdzf286.3 2nd Class Control Coach VI FM6260048 N, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
IC/EC control car 2nd class, category Bpmmbdzf 286.3
Function decoder for light change in analog and digital operation
Pressurized and air-conditioned, pivot sliding doors
Interior fittings and LED tail lights included
Dimensions: length over buffers 165 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann IC/EC control car 2nd class, DB AG (6260048)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Diesel locomotive 4224
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 500 36501
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Diesel locomotive BR 218 (57903)
£74.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£89.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel