Fleischmann Double-pocket joint wagon T3000e, ÖBB/RCW (6660054)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann Double-pocket joint wagon T3000e, ÖBB/RCW (6660054)
from £91.99to £102.953 offersManufacturer: Fleischmann

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Double-pocket joint wagon T3000e, ÖBB/RCW (6660054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann OBB T3000e Dbl Pocket Wagon w/TWS Tanktainer Load VI 1:160 N Gauge FM6660054
Fleischmann OBB T3000e Dbl Pocket Wagon w/TWS Tanktainer Load VI 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£91.99
£96.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6660054 OBB T3000e Dbl Pocket Wagon w/TWS Tanktainer Load VI
Fleischmann 6660054 OBB T3000e Dbl Pocket Wagon w/TWS Tanktainer Load VI, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann OBB T3000e Dbl Pocket Wagon w/TWS Tanktainer Load VI FM6660054 N
Fleischmann OBB T3000e Dbl Pocket Wagon w/TWS Tanktainer Load VI FM6660054 N, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Wagons
prodImage
£102.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann Double-pocket joint wagon T3000e, ÖBB/RCW (6660054)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Start Set Regional Express 9367
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piko Diesel locomotive BR 218 (57903)
£74.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£89.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel