Fleischmann 2-piece set 2: double-deck car, DR (6260075)

Manufacturer: Fleischmann
Fleischmann 2-piece set 2: double-deck car, DR (6260075)
from £91.993 offersManufacturer: FleischmannPrice History
• Double-deck single carriage
• Material: Plastic
• Features: Fully equipped with seating on the lower deck
• Application: Southern metropolitan areas, routes with high traffic volume
• Era: IV
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fleischmann DR Dbmue Bi-Level Coach Set (2) IV 1:160 N Gauge FM6260075
Fleischmann DR Dbmue Bi-Level Coach Set (2) IV 1:160 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£91.99
£96.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fleischmann 6260075 DR Dbmue Bi-Level Coach Set (2) IV
Fleischmann 6260075 DR Dbmue Bi-Level Coach Set (2) IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fleischmann DR Dbmue Bi-Level Coach (Set of 2) IV FM6260075 N Gauge
Fleischmann DR Dbmue Bi-Level Coach (Set of 2) IV FM6260075 N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£100.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Double-deck single carriage
Material: Plastic
Features: Fully equipped with seating on the lower deck
Application: Southern metropolitan areas, routes with high traffic volume
Era: IV

Price History

1M 3M
Fleischmann 2-piece set 2: double-deck car, DR (6260075)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fleischmann

Similar Priced Products

Trix Electric locomotive 12533
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£89.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive 4224
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Tender locomotive 36321
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Märklin Diesel locomotive DHG 500 36501
£95.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Diesel locomotive of DB AG 7238
£98.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel